Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
Active Component Manufacturers
762
Electromechanical Component Manufacturers
54
Electronic Production Equipment & Supply Manufacturers
156
Interconnect Manufacturers
213
Passive Component Manufacturers
64
Subassembly Part & Service Manufacturers
21
Caller ID
12
Communication Cables
265
Computer H/W
817
Computer S/W
325
Game (S/W , H/W)
88
GPS
156
Hardware Components
11026
Miscellaneous
43
Mobile Phones, Accessories and Parts
1730
Network Equipment
501
Notebooks/Laptops
242
Parts and Components
164
PC Peripherals and Consumables
741
Phone Cards
13
Related Products
95
Satellite and Navigation
67
Telecom Parts
49
Telecommunication
1540
Telephones and Parts
80
UPS & Power Supply
505
Video and Camera
159
Video Phones and Parts
14
Wireless Communication
259

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

3D-FB Foam PE Insulated Caxial Cable

3D-FB Foam PE Insulated Caxial Cable,50ohm Coaxial Cable

Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 57 2017.08.30 3D-FB Foam PE Insulated Caxial Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Fiber Optic SC UPC Female To Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator

Fiber Optic SC UPC Female To Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator,Female To Female Attenuator

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 76 2017.08.24 Fiber Optic SC UPC Female To Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

SMA905 Fiber Optic High Power Connector

SMA905 Fiber Optic High Power Connector,Assembly Connector

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 84 2017.08.24 SMA905 Fiber Optic High Power Connector
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

High Density Loaded 24F Fiber Optic MTP LC OM3 Fan Out LGX Module Cassette

High Density Loaded 24F Fiber Optic MTP LC OM3 Fan Out LGX Module Cassette,MTP MPO LC Cassette Module

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 77 2017.08.24 High Density Loaded 24F Fiber Optic MTP LC OM3 Fan Out LGX Module Cassette
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

ODVA LC To LC Armored Duplex Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

ODVA LC To LC Armored Duplex Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly,Outdoor Cable Assembly

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 68 2017.08.24 ODVA LC To LC Armored Duplex Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm Boot FC Fiber Optic Simplex Or Duplex Multimode Or Singlemode Cable Connector

3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm Boot FC Fiber Optic Simplex Or Duplex Multimode Or Singlemode Cable Connector,Epoxy Connectors

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 71 2017.08.24 3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm Boot FC Fiber Optic Simplex Or Duplex Multimode Or Singlemode Cable Connector
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

16 Channel Spacing Dual Fiber Optic DWDM CWDM Demux Grid For Communication

16 Channel Spacing Dual Fiber Optic DWDM CWDM Demux Grid For Communication,CWDM MUX DEMUX

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 85 2017.08.24 16 Channel Spacing Dual Fiber Optic DWDM CWDM Demux Grid For Communication
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX40U-I

10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible,XFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 98 2017.08.24 10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX40U-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX80U-I

10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX80U-I Compatible,Website:http://www.telesfiber.com,XFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 87 2017.08.24 10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX80U-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX Series Switches

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX Series Switches,Website:http://www.topnetlink.com,Cisco Compact Switches

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 60 2017.08.24 Cisco Catalyst 3560CX Series Switches
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

RF 50W DC-3GHz N-male To N-Female Coaxial Attenuator

RF 50W DC-3GHz N-male To N-Female Coaxial Attenuator,Attenuator

CenRF Communications Limited


In order to prevail in kind......
0 (#0) 83 2017.08.21 RF 50W DC-3GHz N-male To N-Female Coaxial Attenuator
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Rf DC-3GHz 50W N-Male Termination Dummy Load

Rf DC-3GHz 50W N-Male Termination Dummy Load,Dummy Load

CenRF Communications Limited


In order to prevail in kind.........
0 (#0) 69 2017.08.21 Rf DC-3GHz 50W N-Male Termination Dummy Load
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Customized Cellular/ GSM/GPRS/CDMA/CDMA2000/3G/WCDMA/4G/EVDO/TD LTE/FDD LTE/MIMO Antenna Design Deve

Customized Cellular/ GSM/GPRS/CDMA/CDMA2000/3G/WCDMA/4G/EVDO/TD LTE/FDD LTE/MIMO Antenna Design Development,Embedded Antenna

Shenzhen Bogesi Communication Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 84 2017.08.21 Customized Cellular/ GSM/GPRS/CDMA/CDMA2000/3G/WCDMA/4G/EVDO/TD LTE/FDD LTE/MIMO Antenna Design Deve
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-BX60-U SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-BX

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx60-u smf 1270nm-tx/1330nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi sfp+ transceiver module cisco sfp-10g-bx60u-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the le

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 98 2017.08.21 10GBASE-BX60-U SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-BX
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

128 SIM Box SIM Remote Control VOIP SIP Gateway

SK SIMPOOL 128 Description:SIMPOOL128 is an equipment which can integrated storage SIM cards. The maximum capacity is 128. It can be perfectly compatible with SK 8 ports GSM Gateway , SK16 ports GS

China Skyline Telecom Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 84 2017.08.21 128 SIM Box SIM Remote Control VOIP SIP Gateway
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Supplier For Brazilian Style Cotton Fabric Hammock With Spreader Bars

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor supplier for brazilian style cotton fabric hammock with spreader bars made in China or check the quotation with one of professional

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 88 2017.08.21 Favoroutdoor Supplier For Brazilian Style Cotton Fabric Hammock With Spreader Bars
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Beach Mat With Backrest

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor beach mat with backrest made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor beach mat with backrest manufact

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 82 2017.08.21 Favoroutdoor Beach Mat With Backrest
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Lafuma Chair-zero Gravity Relax Chair-recliner Chair

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor lafuma chair-zero gravity relax chair-recliner chair made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor laf

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 85 2017.08.21 Favoroutdoor Lafuma Chair-zero Gravity Relax Chair-recliner Chair
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

3m X 6m White Waterproof Outdoor Garden Gazebo Party Tent Canopy

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion 3m x 6m white waterproof outdoor garden gazebo party tent canopy made in China or check the quotation with one of professional 3m x 6m white wat

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 87 2017.08.21 3m X 6m White Waterproof Outdoor Garden Gazebo Party Tent Canopy
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

RG141 High Temperature Coaxial Cable

RG141 High Temperature Coaxial Cable,High Temperature Coaxial Cable

Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 108 2017.08.14 RG141 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Bulk RG223U Coaxial Cable

Bulk RG223U Coaxial Cable,Website:http://www.elesuncable.com,50ohm Coaxial Cable

Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 151 2017.08.14 Bulk RG223U Coaxial Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 114 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 115 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 120 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 108 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D