Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
Active Component Manufacturers
858
Electromechanical Component Manufacturers
54
Electronic Production Equipment & Supply Manufacturers
191
Interconnect Manufacturers
213
Passive Component Manufacturers
64
Subassembly Part & Service Manufacturers
21
Caller ID
12
Communication Cables
271
Computer H/W
810
Computer S/W
323
Game (S/W , H/W)
88
GPS
158
Hardware Components
11027
Miscellaneous
54
Mobile Phones, Accessories and Parts
1732
Network Equipment
510
Notebooks/Laptops
248
Parts and Components
189
PC Peripherals and Consumables
746
Phone Cards
13
Related Products
95
Satellite and Navigation
67
Telecom Parts
49
Telecommunication
1566
Telephones and Parts
80
UPS & Power Supply
530
Video and Camera
165
Video Phones and Parts
14
Wireless Communication
259

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

RF 50W DC-3GHz N-male To N-Female Coaxial Attenuator

RF 50W DC-3GHz N-male To N-Female Coaxial Attenuator,Attenuator

CenRF Communications Limited


%E_6%
0 (#0) 138 2017.08.21 RF 50W DC-3GHz N-male To N-Female Coaxial Attenuator
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Rf DC-3GHz 50W N-Male Termination Dummy Load

Rf DC-3GHz 50W N-Male Termination Dummy Load,Dummy Load

CenRF Communications Limited


%E_6%
0 (#0) 124 2017.08.21 Rf DC-3GHz 50W N-Male Termination Dummy Load
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Customized Cellular/ GSM/GPRS/CDMA/CDMA2000/3G/WCDMA/4G/EVDO/TD LTE/FDD LTE/MIMO Antenna Design Deve

Customized Cellular/ GSM/GPRS/CDMA/CDMA2000/3G/WCDMA/4G/EVDO/TD LTE/FDD LTE/MIMO Antenna Design Development,Embedded Antenna

Shenzhen Bogesi Communication Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 143 2017.08.21 Customized Cellular/ GSM/GPRS/CDMA/CDMA2000/3G/WCDMA/4G/EVDO/TD LTE/FDD LTE/MIMO Antenna Design Deve
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-BX60-U SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-BX

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx60-u smf 1270nm-tx/1330nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi sfp+ transceiver module cisco sfp-10g-bx60u-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the le

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 149 2017.08.21 10GBASE-BX60-U SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-BX
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

128 SIM Box SIM Remote Control VOIP SIP Gateway

SK SIMPOOL 128 Description:SIMPOOL128 is an equipment which can integrated storage SIM cards. The maximum capacity is 128. It can be perfectly compatible with SK 8 ports GSM Gateway , SK16 ports GS

China Skyline Telecom Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 134 2017.08.21 128 SIM Box SIM Remote Control VOIP SIP Gateway
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Supplier For Brazilian Style Cotton Fabric Hammock With Spreader Bars

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor supplier for brazilian style cotton fabric hammock with spreader bars made in China or check the quotation with one of professional

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 142 2017.08.21 Favoroutdoor Supplier For Brazilian Style Cotton Fabric Hammock With Spreader Bars
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Beach Mat With Backrest

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor beach mat with backrest made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor beach mat with backrest manufact

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 126 2017.08.21 Favoroutdoor Beach Mat With Backrest
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Lafuma Chair-zero Gravity Relax Chair-recliner Chair

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor lafuma chair-zero gravity relax chair-recliner chair made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor laf

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 135 2017.08.21 Favoroutdoor Lafuma Chair-zero Gravity Relax Chair-recliner Chair
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

3m X 6m White Waterproof Outdoor Garden Gazebo Party Tent Canopy

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion 3m x 6m white waterproof outdoor garden gazebo party tent canopy made in China or check the quotation with one of professional 3m x 6m white wat

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 139 2017.08.21 3m X 6m White Waterproof Outdoor Garden Gazebo Party Tent Canopy
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

RG141 High Temperature Coaxial Cable

RG141 High Temperature Coaxial Cable,High Temperature Coaxial Cable

Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 135 2017.08.14 RG141 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Bulk RG223U Coaxial Cable

Bulk RG223U Coaxial Cable,Website:http://www.elesuncable.com,50ohm Coaxial Cable

Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 182 2017.08.14 Bulk RG223U Coaxial Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 151 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 149 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 159 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 150 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Cisco Edge 300 Series Switches

Cisco Edge 300 Series Switches,Website:http://www.topnetlink.com,Cisco Aceess Switches

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 134 2017.08.11 Cisco Edge 300 Series Switches
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 120km DOM LC Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatib

1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 120km DOM LC Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 114 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 120km DOM LC Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatib
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-LR/LW SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible

10GBASE-LR/LW SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible,XFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 126 2017.08.11 10GBASE-LR/LW SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-ER/EW SMF 1550nm 40km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible

10GBASE-ER/EW SMF 1550nm 40km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible,XFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 116 2017.08.11 10GBASE-ER/EW SMF 1550nm 40km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

40GBASE-IR4 SMF 1310nm 2km LC DOM QSFP+ Transceiver Module Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compat

40GBASE-IR4 SMF 1310nm 2km LC DOM QSFP+ Transceiver Module Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible,Website:http://www.telesfiber.com,40G QSFP+ Transceivers

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 131 2017.08.11 40GBASE-IR4 SMF 1310nm 2km LC DOM QSFP+ Transceiver Module Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compat
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

16ft Cat7 Shielded SSTP Network PVC Black Patch Cable

16ft Cat7 Shielded SSTP Network PVC Black Patch Cable,Website:http://www.telesfiber.com,Network Patch Cables

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 118 2017.08.11 16ft Cat7 Shielded SSTP Network PVC Black Patch Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Superior Wireless Wall Mount And Ceiling Mount AP Optimizes Access Point Wi-Fi With PoE

Superior Wireless Wall Mount And Ceiling Mount AP Optimizes Access Point Wi-Fi With PoE,Website:http://www.telesfiber.com,Enterprise WIFI

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 170 2017.08.11 Superior Wireless Wall Mount And Ceiling Mount AP Optimizes Access Point Wi-Fi With PoE
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Modules For IBM BladeCenter Chassis

Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Modules For IBM BladeCenter Chassis,Website:http://www.topnetlink.com,Cisco Blade Switches

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 104 2017.08.11 Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Modules For IBM BladeCenter Chassis
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

License For Firewalls

License For Firewalls,Cisco Licenses

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 85 2017.08.11 License For Firewalls
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches

Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches,Cisco Data Center Switches

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 115 2017.08.11 Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches