Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
Active Component Manufacturers
899
Electromechanical Component Manufacturers
55
Electronic Production Equipment & Supply Manufacturers
395
Interconnect Manufacturers
394
Passive Component Manufacturers
197
Subassembly Part & Service Manufacturers
23
Caller ID
12
Communication Cables
389
Computer H/W
841
Computer S/W
324
Game (S/W , H/W)
91
GPS
167
Hardware Components
11313
Miscellaneous
68
Mobile Phones, Accessories and Parts
1849
Network Equipment
564
Notebooks/Laptops
277
Parts and Components
226
PC Peripherals and Consumables
787
Phone Cards
14
Related Products
126
Satellite and Navigation
69
Telecom Parts
70
Telecommunication
1676
Telephones and Parts
82
UPS & Power Supply
613
Video and Camera
166
Video Phones and Parts
15
Wireless Communication
298

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

High Quality Light Weight Outdoor Duct Armored Single Mode Stranded GYTA Fiber Optic Cable

High Quality Light Weight Outdoor Duct Armored Single Mode Stranded GYTA Fiber Optic Cable,GYTA

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 128 2017.09.05 High Quality Light Weight Outdoor Duct Armored Single Mode Stranded GYTA Fiber Optic Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic

Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 149 2017.09.05 Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Cheap High Quality Outdoor EOC Master 10/100M Ethernet Over Coax For CATV Iptv With Optical Reciever

Cheap High Quality Outdoor EOC Master 10/100M Ethernet Over Coax For CATV Iptv With Optical Reciever,Website:http://www.ftthtec.com,EOC Master

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 123 2017.09.05 Cheap High Quality Outdoor EOC Master 10/100M Ethernet Over Coax For CATV Iptv With Optical Reciever
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

RF WCDMA DIN-Female Dual-band Selective Cavity Band Pass Filter

RF WCDMA DIN-Female Dual-band Selective Cavity Band Pass Filter,Filter

CenRF Communications Limited


In order to prevail in kind......
0 (#0) 136 2017.09.05 RF WCDMA DIN-Female Dual-band Selective Cavity Band Pass Filter
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

800-2700MHz 2 4dBi MIMO Omni Antenna

800-2700MHz 2 4dBi MIMO Omni Antenna,Distributed Antenna Systems (DAS)

CenRF Communications Limited


In order to prevail in kind.........
0 (#0) 150 2017.09.05 800-2700MHz 2 4dBi MIMO Omni Antenna
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1330nm-tx/1270nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx60d-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 129 2017.09.05 10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1330nm-tx/1270nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx60d-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 119 2017.09.05 10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Customized Cellular/ GSM/GPRS/CDMA/CDMA2000/3G/WCDMA/4G/EVDO/TD LTE/FDD LTE/MIMO Antenna Design Deve

Customized Cellular/ GSM/GPRS/CDMA/CDMA2000/3G/WCDMA/4G/EVDO/TD LTE/FDD LTE/MIMO Antenna Design Development,Embedded Antenna

Shenzhen Bogesi Communication Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 122 2017.09.05 Customized Cellular/ GSM/GPRS/CDMA/CDMA2000/3G/WCDMA/4G/EVDO/TD LTE/FDD LTE/MIMO Antenna Design Deve
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Yellow 12 Standard MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cable Used to Interconnect Cassette Assemblies

Buy the high quality and highly efficient yellow 12 standard MPO-lc fiber optic cable used to interconnect cassette assemblies with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and supplier

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 173 2017.09.05 Yellow 12 Standard MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cable Used to Interconnect Cassette Assemblies
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter Singlemode G657A ABS Box Splitter Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x8 PLC fiber splitter singlemode g657a ABS box splitter splice/pigtailed ABS module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/UPC connector with our factory. We are one of the lead

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 155 2017.09.05 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter Singlemode G657A ABS Box Splitter Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Fiber Optic Polishing Jig LC UPC APC Series High

Buy the high quality and highly efficient fiber optic polishing jig LC UPC APC series high with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with custo

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 128 2017.09.05 Fiber Optic Polishing Jig LC UPC APC Series High
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX80-D

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1ge 1000base-bx smf 1550nm-tx/1490nm-rx 80km dom lc wdm bidi sfp transceiver module cisco glc-bx80-da-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the lead

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 129 2017.09.05 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX80-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-BX60-U SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-BX

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx60-u smf 1270nm-tx/1330nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi sfp+ transceiver module cisco sfp-10g-bx60u-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the le

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 128 2017.09.05 10GBASE-BX60-U SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-BX
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1330nm-tx/1270nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx60d-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 132 2017.09.05 10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Camo Pattern Oversize Arm Chair Hunting Chair

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor camo pattern oversize arm chair hunting chair made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor camo patte

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 138 2017.09.05 Favoroutdoor Camo Pattern Oversize Arm Chair Hunting Chair
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Camping Foldable Canopy Chair

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor camping foldable canopy chair made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor camping foldable canopy ch

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 138 2017.09.05 Favoroutdoor Camping Foldable Canopy Chair
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Manufacturer For Camping Picnic Tent For 3 Persons

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor manufacturer for camping picnic tent for 3 persons made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor manuf

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 132 2017.09.05 Favoroutdoor Manufacturer For Camping Picnic Tent For 3 Persons
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Easy Operation Best Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine Kit

Easy Operation Best Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine Kit,Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 162 2017.09.05 Easy Operation Best Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine Kit
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Industrial Ethernet Cables M12 8PIN TO OPEN Cables 3meter 10ft Black GigE Vision Cables / Networking

Industrial Ethernet Cables M12 8PIN TO OPEN Cables 3meter 10ft Black GigE Vision Cables / Networking Cables For Baumer IP Cameras,Custom Ethernet Cables

Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind......
0 (#0) 571 2017.09.05 Industrial Ethernet Cables M12 8PIN TO OPEN Cables 3meter 10ft Black GigE Vision Cables / Networking
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

GSM Fixed Wireless Quad Band Phone

Model number:KT1000(170)Basic Features Support Quad band 850/900/1800/1900MHZ Support English, Polish,Russian Languages Time and date display Caller ID Speaker phone SMS shortcut key Redial short

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 162 2017.09.04 GSM Fixed Wireless Quad Band Phone
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

GSM Fixed Wireless Desktop Phone

Model number:KT1000(180)TNC antenna type:Built-in antenna type:Basic Features1.  External Antenna(internal antenna optional) 2.  Antenna Conn Type: TNC(If external antenna) 3.  Large 128*6

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 151 2017.09.04 GSM Fixed Wireless Desktop Phone
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Manufacturer For Pop Up Beach Tent Shelter

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor manufacturer for pop up beach tent shelter made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor manufacturer

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 124 2017.09.04 Favoroutdoor Manufacturer For Pop Up Beach Tent Shelter
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Body Boards Boogie Boards Surf Boards

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor body boards boogie boards surf boards made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor body boards boogie

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 146 2017.09.04 Favoroutdoor Body Boards Boogie Boards Surf Boards
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

RG304 High Temperature Coaxial Cable

RG304 High Temperature Coaxial Cable,High Temperature Coaxial Cable

Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 159 2017.08.30 RG304 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Bulk RG58 Coaxial Cable

Bulk RG58 Coaxial Cable,Website:http://www.elesuncable.com,50ohm Coaxial Cable

Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 137 2017.08.30 Bulk RG58 Coaxial Cable