Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
Active Component Manufacturers
899
Electromechanical Component Manufacturers
55
Electronic Production Equipment & Supply Manufacturers
326
Interconnect Manufacturers
390
Passive Component Manufacturers
152
Subassembly Part & Service Manufacturers
23
Caller ID
12
Communication Cables
374
Computer H/W
811
Computer S/W
324
Game (S/W , H/W)
90
GPS
170
Hardware Components
11161
Miscellaneous
68
Mobile Phones, Accessories and Parts
1849
Network Equipment
561
Notebooks/Laptops
275
Parts and Components
209
PC Peripherals and Consumables
779
Phone Cards
14
Related Products
126
Satellite and Navigation
68
Telecom Parts
50
Telecommunication
1661
Telephones and Parts
81
UPS & Power Supply
596
Video and Camera
165
Video Phones and Parts
15
Wireless Communication
284

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Beach Mat With Backrest

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor beach mat with backrest made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor beach mat with backrest manufact

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 137 2017.08.21 Favoroutdoor Beach Mat With Backrest
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Lafuma Chair-zero Gravity Relax Chair-recliner Chair

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor lafuma chair-zero gravity relax chair-recliner chair made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor laf

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 163 2017.08.21 Favoroutdoor Lafuma Chair-zero Gravity Relax Chair-recliner Chair
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

3m X 6m White Waterproof Outdoor Garden Gazebo Party Tent Canopy

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion 3m x 6m white waterproof outdoor garden gazebo party tent canopy made in China or check the quotation with one of professional 3m x 6m white wat

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 166 2017.08.21 3m X 6m White Waterproof Outdoor Garden Gazebo Party Tent Canopy
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

RG141 High Temperature Coaxial Cable

RG141 High Temperature Coaxial Cable,High Temperature Coaxial Cable

Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 152 2017.08.14 RG141 High Temperature Coaxial Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Bulk RG223U Coaxial Cable

Bulk RG223U Coaxial Cable,Website:http://www.elesuncable.com,50ohm Coaxial Cable

Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 205 2017.08.14 Bulk RG223U Coaxial Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 172 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 165 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 174 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-DA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 161 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Cisco Edge 300 Series Switches

Cisco Edge 300 Series Switches,Website:http://www.topnetlink.com,Cisco Aceess Switches

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 141 2017.08.11 Cisco Edge 300 Series Switches
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 120km DOM LC Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatib

1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 120km DOM LC Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatible,SFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 122 2017.08.11 1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 120km DOM LC Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatib
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-LR/LW SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible

10GBASE-LR/LW SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible,XFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 132 2017.08.11 10GBASE-LR/LW SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-ER/EW SMF 1550nm 40km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible

10GBASE-ER/EW SMF 1550nm 40km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible,XFP Transceiver

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 131 2017.08.11 10GBASE-ER/EW SMF 1550nm 40km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

40GBASE-IR4 SMF 1310nm 2km LC DOM QSFP+ Transceiver Module Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compat

40GBASE-IR4 SMF 1310nm 2km LC DOM QSFP+ Transceiver Module Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible,Website:http://www.telesfiber.com,40G QSFP+ Transceivers

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 137 2017.08.11 40GBASE-IR4 SMF 1310nm 2km LC DOM QSFP+ Transceiver Module Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compat
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

16ft Cat7 Shielded SSTP Network PVC Black Patch Cable

16ft Cat7 Shielded SSTP Network PVC Black Patch Cable,Website:http://www.telesfiber.com,Network Patch Cables

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 128 2017.08.11 16ft Cat7 Shielded SSTP Network PVC Black Patch Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Superior Wireless Wall Mount And Ceiling Mount AP Optimizes Access Point Wi-Fi With PoE

Superior Wireless Wall Mount And Ceiling Mount AP Optimizes Access Point Wi-Fi With PoE,Website:http://www.telesfiber.com,Enterprise WIFI

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 190 2017.08.11 Superior Wireless Wall Mount And Ceiling Mount AP Optimizes Access Point Wi-Fi With PoE
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Modules For IBM BladeCenter Chassis

Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Modules For IBM BladeCenter Chassis,Website:http://www.topnetlink.com,Cisco Blade Switches

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 116 2017.08.11 Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Modules For IBM BladeCenter Chassis
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

License For Firewalls

License For Firewalls,Cisco Licenses

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 92 2017.08.11 License For Firewalls
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches

Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches,Cisco Data Center Switches

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 123 2017.08.11 Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

100 Pair 19 Inch 110 Wiring Cross Connection Panel

100 Pair 19 Inch 110 Wiring Cross Connection Panel,110 Cross Connection System

Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 97 2017.08.11 100 Pair 19 Inch 110 Wiring Cross Connection Panel
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Cat 5e UTP Unshielded Keystone Jacks 110 Or Krone IDC Connection

Cat 5e UTP Unshielded Keystone Jacks 110 Or Krone IDC Connection,Keystone Jack Cabling Solutions

Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 105 2017.08.11 Cat 5e UTP Unshielded Keystone Jacks 110 Or Krone IDC Connection
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

3M UR Or UY Or UG Or UB Or UD Wire Connector

3M UR Or UY Or UG Or UB Or UD Wire Connector,Copper Wire Connector

Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 95 2017.08.11 3M UR Or UY Or UG Or UB Or UD Wire Connector
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1 Pair STB Connection Module Or Drop Wire Module Overvoltage And Overcurrent Protection

1 Pair STB Connection Module Or Drop Wire Module Overvoltage And Overcurrent Protection,STB Copper Telecom System

Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 127 2017.08.11 1 Pair STB Connection Module Or Drop Wire Module Overvoltage And Overcurrent Protection
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block(STB) VX Five Point Connection Module

1 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block(STB) VX Five Point Connection Module,STB Copper Telecom System

Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 103 2017.08.11 1 Pair Subscriber Terminal Block(STB) VX Five Point Connection Module
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Single Line Pair STG SID QCS2810 Protection Unit And Module Protector

Single Line Pair STG SID QCS2810 Protection Unit And Module Protector,3M Copper Telecom Module

Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 107 2017.08.11 Single Line Pair STG SID QCS2810 Protection Unit And Module Protector