Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
Active Component Manufacturers
896
Electromechanical Component Manufacturers
55
Electronic Production Equipment & Supply Manufacturers
316
Interconnect Manufacturers
377
Passive Component Manufacturers
152
Subassembly Part & Service Manufacturers
23
Caller ID
12
Communication Cables
301
Computer H/W
810
Computer S/W
324
Game (S/W , H/W)
90
GPS
167
Hardware Components
11142
Miscellaneous
66
Mobile Phones, Accessories and Parts
1839
Network Equipment
552
Notebooks/Laptops
274
Parts and Components
196
PC Peripherals and Consumables
779
Phone Cards
14
Related Products
96
Satellite and Navigation
68
Telecom Parts
50
Telecommunication
1652
Telephones and Parts
81
UPS & Power Supply
596
Video and Camera
165
Video Phones and Parts
15
Wireless Communication
283

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

CDMA 800M Fixed Wireless Terminal

CDMA Fixed Wireless phone-CDMA800MHZItem No.: KT2000 (180)Basic Features 1.CDMA800MHz 2.Internet connection 3.High quality call function 4.FM radio 5.Large 128*64 Dot-Matrix Graphic LCD 6.R-UIM or

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 74 2017.08.08 CDMA 800M Fixed Wireless Terminal
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

WCDMA 3G Fixed Wireless Phone

WCDMA FIXED WIRELESS PHONEModel number: KT1000 (135)Advantage: 3G network, Glossy phone shell, soft rubber keys, 4-speed dial keys, Li-ion battery, access internet, advantage price, multiple lan

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 86 2017.08.08 WCDMA 3G Fixed Wireless Phone
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Wifi 3G Fixed Wireless Phone

WCDMA Fixed Wireless WIFI PhoneModel No.: KT1000(185)Basic Features 1.  External Antenna, TNC Conn antenna 2.  Color screen, 2.4 inch color LCD ,240× 320dots 3.  Soft rubber keys 4.  27 Keys

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 76 2017.08.08 Wifi 3G Fixed Wireless Phone
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

4G LTE Fixed Wireless Phone

4G LTE Fixed Wireless Phone4G LTE desktop phone1. 3.5" LCD screen 2. Frequency( Can be customized) TDD:B38/B39/B40/B41 FDD:B1/ B3//B8 TDS:B34/B39 UTS B3/B5/B8 CDMA 2000 1X/EVDO: BC0 GSM:850/900/18

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 84 2017.08.08 4G LTE Fixed Wireless Phone
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

GSM Landline Phone

GSM&PSTN Fixed Wireless PhoneGSM landline phoneItem No.: KT1000 (162)This phone is developed by our KAER. This phone could be used as fixed line phone, and could be used as GSM wireless phone. So i

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 80 2017.08.08 GSM Landline Phone
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

GSM Baby Call Phone

GSM Baby call phoneItem No.: KT1000 (52W)-Baby call typeBasic Features1.Anti-riot type, suitable for corridor and outdoor place2.One SIM card inside3.Pick up handset to call out4.External Antenna

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 71 2017.08.08 GSM Baby Call Phone
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

GSM Big Card Payphone

GSM Fixed Wireless Payphone- Dual SIM typeGSM wall mounted payphoneItem No.: KT1000 (55W)This phone could be used at school, troop,etc areas.We could custom software according you actual usage situ

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 58 2017.08.08 GSM Big Card Payphone
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

GSM Fixed Wireless Record Phone

GSM Fixed Wireless Recording PhoneModel: KT1000 (157)This phone is developed by KAER, based on GSM network to realize real-time recording function. The phone can provide basic call and message func

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 71 2017.08.08 GSM Fixed Wireless Record Phone
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

CDMA Fixed Wireless Record Phone

CDMA Fixed Wireless Recording PhoneModel: KT2000 (157)The phone can provide basic call and message functions, also provide recording and replaying functions. This phone is developed by KAER, based

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 88 2017.08.08 CDMA Fixed Wireless Record Phone
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Favoroutdoor Low Seat Beach Chair Caravan Sports Compact Chair

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor low seat beach chair caravan sports compact chair made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor low se

FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 85 2017.08.07 Favoroutdoor Low Seat Beach Chair Caravan Sports Compact Chair
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standar

3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standard,Website:http://www.camvisioncable.com,3m Camera Link Cable

Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind......
0 (#0) 161 2017.07.29 3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standar
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standar

3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standard,Website:http://www.camvisioncable.com,3m Camera Link Cable

Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind.........
0 (#0) 134 2017.07.29 3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standar
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standar

3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standard,Website:http://www.camvisioncable.com,3m Camera Link Cable

Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind............
0 (#0) 152 2017.07.29 3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standar
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Cable PoCL Camera Link Power SDR/SDR Full 3 M - Data Cables

Cable PoCL Camera Link Power SDR/SDR Full 3 M - Data Cables,Pocl Camera Link Cable

Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...............
0 (#0) 125 2017.07.28 Cable PoCL Camera Link Power SDR/SDR Full 3 M - Data Cables
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Camera Link PoCL Cable Mini SDR / HDR 26Pin To MDR For PoCL Industrial Camera Interface Connection

Camera Link PoCL Cable Mini SDR / HDR 26Pin To MDR For PoCL Industrial Camera Interface Connection,Pocl Camera Link Cable

Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind..................
0 (#0) 137 2017.07.28 Camera Link PoCL Cable Mini SDR / HDR 26Pin To MDR For PoCL Industrial Camera Interface Connection
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

PoCL Camera Link Cable Mini D Ribbon MDR 26Pin Cables Screw Lock Molding Type Camera Link Cable 0.5m

PoCL Camera Link Cable Mini D Ribbon MDR 26Pin Cables Screw Lock Molding Type Camera Link Cable 0.5m - 10meter,Website:http://www.camvisioncable.com,Pocl Camera Link Cable

Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind.....................
0 (#0) 167 2017.07.28 PoCL Camera Link Cable Mini D Ribbon MDR 26Pin Cables Screw Lock Molding Type Camera Link Cable 0.5m
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

14520-EZAB-030-0EC MDR 20Pin D-Sub Cables Assembly Hi Speed 3M Camera Link Cables

14520-EZAB-030-0EC MDR 20Pin D-Sub Cables Assembly Hi Speed 3M Camera Link Cables,Website:http://www.camvisioncable.com,3m Camera Link Cable

Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind........................
0 (#0) 145 2017.07.28 14520-EZAB-030-0EC MDR 20Pin D-Sub Cables Assembly Hi Speed 3M Camera Link Cables
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standar

3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standard,Website:http://www.camvisioncable.com,3m Camera Link Cable

Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...........................
0 (#0) 143 2017.07.28 3M Camera Link Cables Assemblies 85MHZ Alternative 14B26-SZLB-300-0LC 14B26-SZLB-300-0KC AIA Standar
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Hot Selling Reliable Performance Ethernet Through Coax Epon/gpon Eoc Master With ONU And Catv

Hot Selling Reliable Performance Ethernet Through Coax Epon/gpon Eoc Master With ONU And Catv,Website:http://www.ftthtec.com,EOC Master

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 143 2017.07.28 Hot Selling Reliable Performance Ethernet Through Coax Epon/gpon Eoc Master With ONU And Catv
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

RG2801 1GE Terminal Line GPON ONU Router Gpon Price

RG2801 1GE Terminal Line GPON ONU Router Gpon Price,GPON ONU

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 156 2017.07.28 RG2801 1GE Terminal Line GPON ONU Router Gpon Price
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

4 Lan Port Eoc And 2 Rf Port Slave With Wifi Function Slave Router

4 Lan Port Eoc And 2 Rf Port Slave With Wifi Function Slave Router,EOC Slave

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 157 2017.07.28 4 Lan Port Eoc And 2 Rf Port Slave With Wifi Function Slave Router
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Metal Strength Member Overhead Armored Unitube GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

Metal Strength Member Overhead Armored Unitube GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable,GYXTW

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 131 2017.07.28 Metal Strength Member Overhead Armored Unitube GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

144 Core Duct/aerial Armored 1500N Tension Strength GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

144 Core Duct/aerial Armored 1500N Tension Strength GYTS Fiber Optic Cable,GYTS

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 155 2017.07.28 144 Core Duct/aerial Armored 1500N Tension Strength GYTS Fiber Optic Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

VOIP WIFI Phone

VOIP phoneSIP VOIP phoneSelect-able color: White, BlackModel No.: KT5(1A)KT5(1A)HD voice and good appearance. Provide better office solution,Human engineering design, friendly user interface, which

Shandong Kaer electric Co., Ltd


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 122 2017.07.27 VOIP WIFI Phone
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1330nm-tx/1270nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx60d-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 133 2017.07.19 10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I