Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
Active Component Manufacturers
899
Electromechanical Component Manufacturers
55
Electronic Production Equipment & Supply Manufacturers
398
Interconnect Manufacturers
394
Passive Component Manufacturers
225
Subassembly Part & Service Manufacturers
23
Caller ID
12
Communication Cables
389
Computer H/W
843
Computer S/W
330
Game (S/W , H/W)
91
GPS
167
Hardware Components
11313
Miscellaneous
68
Mobile Phones, Accessories and Parts
1851
Network Equipment
568
Notebooks/Laptops
277
Parts and Components
226
PC Peripherals and Consumables
787
Phone Cards
14
Related Products
126
Satellite and Navigation
69
Telecom Parts
70
Telecommunication
1678
Telephones and Parts
82
UPS & Power Supply
651
Video and Camera
166
Video Phones and Parts
15
Wireless Communication
298

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

FC to ST Hybrid Adapter, Female to Female, Metal

Buy the high quality and highly efficient FC to ST hybrid adapter, female to female, metal with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with custo

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 43 2019.12.30 FC to ST Hybrid Adapter, Female to Female, Metal
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

SC to LC Hybrid Simplex/Duplex Female to Female Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SC to LC hybrid simplex/duplex female to female metal fiber optic adapter with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China,

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 48 2019.12.30 SC to LC Hybrid Simplex/Duplex Female to Female Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

FC to LC Hybrid Simplex/duplex Female to Female Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

Buy the high quality and highly efficient FC to LC hybrid simplex/duplex female to female metal fiber optic adapter with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China,

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 48 2019.12.30 FC to LC Hybrid Simplex/duplex Female to Female Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

SC/APC Outdoor Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SC/APC outdoor cable fiber optic patch cord with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with customized

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 45 2019.12.30 SC/APC Outdoor Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

LC to ST Hybrid Simplex/Duplex Female to Female Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

Buy the high quality and highly efficient LC to ST hybrid simplex/duplex female to female metal fiber optic adapter with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China,

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 38 2019.12.30 LC to ST Hybrid Simplex/Duplex Female to Female Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

SC to FC Hybrid Adapter, Female to Female, Metal

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SC to FC hybrid adapter, female to female, metal with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with custo

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 53 2019.12.30 SC to FC Hybrid Adapter, Female to Female, Metal
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

ODC Round Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assembly 7.0mm 2 Core 4 Core Outdoor Cable

Buy the high quality and highly efficient ODC round type fiber optic outdoor cable assembly 7.0mm 2 core 4 core outdoor cable with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 49 2019.12.30 ODC Round Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assembly 7.0mm 2 Core 4 Core Outdoor Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter Plastic ABS Box Package,SC/APC 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x32 plc fiber splitter plastic abs box package,sc/apc 2.0mm, 3.0mm with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, provi

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 58 2019.12.30 1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter Plastic ABS Box Package,SC/APC 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

FC UPC Big D Type 13mm Flange Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Metal Adapter

Buy the high quality and highly efficient FC UPC big D type 13mm flange simplex singlemode/multimode metal adapter with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China,

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 60 2019.12.30 FC UPC Big D Type 13mm Flange Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Metal Adapter
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Flexible 12-fibers MPO-MPO Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Low Smoke Zero Halogen Round Cable

Buy the high quality and highly efficient flexible 12-fibers MPO-MPO singlemode OS2 fiber optic low smoke zero halogen round cable with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and supp

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 51 2019.12.30 Flexible 12-fibers MPO-MPO Singlemode OS2 Fiber Optic Low Smoke Zero Halogen Round Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

FC UPC One Piece Metal Adapter Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type

Buy the high quality and highly efficient FC UPC one piece metal adapter simplex singlemode square solid type with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, provi

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 46 2019.12.30 FC UPC One Piece Metal Adapter Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

12 Fiber MPO Female-Female Multimode OM3 Trunk LSZH Cable for Data Center Solutions Supporting

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 12 fiber MPO female-female multimode OM3 trunk LSZH cable for data center solutions supporting with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers an

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 46 2019.12.30 12 Fiber MPO Female-Female Multimode OM3 Trunk LSZH Cable for Data Center Solutions Supporting
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Black Color with Full Flange

Buy the high quality and highly efficient MTP MPO fiber optic adapter black color with full flange with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you wi

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 41 2019.12.30 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Black Color with Full Flange
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Fiber Optical Cable Automatic Cutting Machine

Buy the high quality and highly efficient fiber optical cable automatic cutting machine with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with customiz

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 42 2019.12.30 Fiber Optical Cable Automatic Cutting Machine
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Multifiber 9/125µm Singlemode APC MPO MTP Fiber Trunk Cable Connection Assemblies

Buy the high quality and highly efficient multifiber 9/125µm singlemode APC MPO MTP fiber trunk cable connection assemblies with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 46 2019.12.30 Multifiber 9/125µm Singlemode APC MPO MTP Fiber Trunk Cable Connection Assemblies
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

FC PC Singlemode Pre-polished Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

Buy the high quality and highly efficient FC PC singlemode pre-polished field assembly connector fast/quick connector with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in Chin

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 46 2019.12.30 FC PC Singlemode Pre-polished Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

High Density 12 Fibers MTP to MTP Singlemode Fiber 12 Standard MTP Backbone Trunk Cable

Buy the high quality and highly efficient high density 12 fibers MTP to MTP singlemode fiber 12 standard MTP backbone trunk cable with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppl

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 38 2019.12.30 High Density 12 Fibers MTP to MTP Singlemode Fiber 12 Standard MTP Backbone Trunk Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Drop Cable Or Ftth Cable Automatic Cutting Machine

Buy the high quality and highly efficient drop cable or ftth cable automatic cutting machine with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with cus

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 34 2019.12.30 Drop Cable Or Ftth Cable Automatic Cutting Machine
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

Custom Length APC OS2 Singlemode Connector MTP to MTP Patch Cord

Buy the high quality and highly efficient custom length APC OS2 singlemode connector MTP to MTP patch cord with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providin

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 42 2019.12.30 Custom Length APC OS2 Singlemode Connector MTP to MTP Patch Cord
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

SC UPC Round TypeSinglemode Straight-through Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SC UPC round typesinglemode straight-through field assembly connector fast/quick connector with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and su

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 48 2019.12.30 SC UPC Round TypeSinglemode Straight-through Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter ABS Module LC/UPC 2.0mm/3.0mm

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x4 plc fiber splitter abs module lc/upc 2.0mm/3.0mm with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with c

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 53 2019.12.30 1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter ABS Module LC/UPC 2.0mm/3.0mm
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

SC UPC Duplex Mating Adapter Singlemode Plastic without Flange

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SC UPC duplex mating adapter singlemode plastic without flange with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 43 2019.12.30 SC UPC Duplex Mating Adapter Singlemode Plastic without Flange
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

Buy the high quality and highly efficient LC UPC to LC UPC simplex or duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM4 multimode fiber optic patchcord with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 43 2019.12.30 LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector High Power

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SMA905 fiber optic connector high power with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with customized ser

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 44 2019.12.30 SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector High Power
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications

 

SC UPC Single-mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators Male-Female 1~25dB

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SC UPC single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators male-female 1~25dB with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, provi

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


In order to prevail in kind...
0 (#0) 70 2019.12.30 SC UPC Single-mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators Male-Female 1~25dB