Network Equipment

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications / Network Equipment

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Network Equipment

 

BM01 Dosyu OEM Portable 4G LTE MIFI Portable Pocket outdoor wifi Hotspot Router

SpecificationsPCBA Name L02HA1TDD-LTE: /FDD-LTE: 1,3,8,18,19TD-SCDMA: /UMTS: 1,8EDGE/GPRS: / WAN

Shenzhen Dosyu Technology Co.LTD


Chipset:Marvell 1802 cat4
Battery:2050mAh
TDD-LTE:N/A
FDD-LTE:1,3,8,18,19
TD-SCDMA:N/A
UMTS:1,8
EDGE/GPRS:N/A
LTE Channel Bandwidth:1.4...
0 (#0) 52 2019.11.01 BM01 Dosyu OEM Portable 4G LTE MIFI Portable Pocket outdoor wifi Hotspot Router
Network Equipment

 

The low price aluminium formwork accessories


Hebei Qierjie a New Energy Technology co., Ltd


specification in description...
0 (#0) 47 2019.10.28 The low price aluminium formwork accessories
Network Equipment

 

medial machining parts, deep drawing parts company chargesy

   

Shanghai Kouyao Precision Machinery Co.,Ltd.One


medial machining parts Stamping parts deep drawing parts Steel Machining metal machining parts...
0 (#0) 266 2019.05.20 medial machining parts, deep drawing parts company chargesy
Network Equipment

 

WTS GLC-TE

GLC-TGLC-TAGLC-TEGLC-FE-TSFP-GE-TDS-SFP-GE-T Please do not hesitate to contact me if you have any further questions. Best WishesHe

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m...
0 (#0) 372 2019.05.15 WTS GLC-TE
Network Equipment

 

WTS J4858C

WTSJ4858C    X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4859C    X121 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverPlease do not hesitate to contact me if you

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver ...
0 (#0) 371 2019.05.15 WTS J4858C
Network Equipment

 

WTS DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

WTSDS-SFP-FC-2G-SW       2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM TransceiverDS-SFP-FC-2G-LW    2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverDS-SFP-FC

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver...
0 (#0) 373 2019.05.15 WTS DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW
Network Equipment

 

WTS GLC-SX-MMD

WTSGLC-SX-MMGLC-SX-MMDGLC-SX-MM-RGDGLC-ZX-SMGLC-ZX-SMDGLC-ZX-SM-RGDGLC-LH-SMGLC-LH-SMDGLC-LX-SM-RGDGLC-EX-SMDPlease do not hesita

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver...
0 (#0) 349 2019.05.15 WTS GLC-SX-MMD
Network Equipment

 

WTS J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

WTSJ4858C    X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4859C    X121 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver J4860C    X121 1G SFP LC

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


X132 10G SFP LC SR 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver...
0 (#0) 360 2019.05.15 WTS J9151A	X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Network Equipment

 

QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LC

QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LCItem NO.: EQ2xx10X-3LCD40Date rate: 100GWavelength: CWDMDi

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD


Item NO.: EQ2xx10X-3LCD40
Date rate: 100G
Wavelength: CWDM
Distance: 40KM
Connector: LC
DDM:YES
Place of origin: Made in China
Shipping Port: ShenZhen<...
0 (#0) 467 2019.04.24 QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LC
Network Equipment

 

PULCONN have not only reliable products but also excellant

   Pulconn Technology Limited is a global manufacture of industry leading construction and mining equipment, PA66 AUTO CONNECTOR and ELECTRONIC CONNECTOR TERMINAL, and WIRE HARNESS s

Pulconn Technology Limited


PA66 AUTO CONNECTOR ELECTRONIC CONNECTOR TERMINAL WIRE HARNESS CONNECTORS FOR AIR CONDITIONER POWER CONNECTORS...
0 (#0) 327 2019.04.23 PULCONN have not only reliable products but also excellant
Network Equipment

 

Only Steel Machining gives you everything that you need to


Shanghai Kouyao Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.


metal machining parts medial machining parts Stamping parts deep drawing parts Steel Machining...
0 (#0) 307 2019.04.22 Only Steel Machining gives you everything that you need to
Network Equipment

 

Qplove H96 MAX Plus Android 8.1 Tv Box RAM 2 GB + 16 GB ROM Smart Set Top Box

New TV Box in 2019,QPLOVE MAX Plus Android 8.1 Tv Box RAM 2 GB + 16 GB ROM Smart Set Top Box K18.1 RK3328 Quad-Core / 4K (60 Hz) H.265 / 2.4/5GHz WiFi / US

EstgoSZ Group Co., Ltd.


2GB 16GB...
0 (#0) 451 2019.01.15 Qplove H96 MAX Plus Android 8.1 Tv Box RAM 2 GB + 16 GB ROM Smart Set Top Box
Network Equipment

 

H96 MAX Plus Android 8.1 Tv Box RAM 2 GB + 16 GB ROM Smart Set Top Box

2019年的新电视盒

EstgoSZ Group Co., Ltd.


2GB+16GB...
0 (#0) 636 2019.01.15 H96 MAX Plus Android 8.1 Tv Box RAM 2 GB + 16 GB ROM Smart Set Top Box
Network Equipment

 

Mini USB Dongle 150Mbps WiFi Wireless USB Adapter/ USB WiFi Dongle

Mini USB Dongle 150Mbps WiFi Wireless USB Adapter/ USB WiFi Dongle1. General description:IM150I8  external antenna android usb wifi dongle  allows you to connect yo

SHENZHEN IMILINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD


Ralink RT5370 Chipset Mini portable USB 2 0 design External 2Dbi optional to meet your various demand Wireless N speed up to 150Mbps ideal for internet surfing and online gaming ...
0 (#0) 464 2018.12.12 Mini USB Dongle 150Mbps WiFi Wireless USB Adapter/ USB WiFi Dongle
Network Equipment

 

YINUO-LINK DDR3 Memory 32M Flash High Performance 4g Dual Sim Lte Router Industrial Router

YN-Q418D is a high-end dual band 802.11AC Wave-2 wireless Gigabit 4G router developed by YINUO-LINK. Built-inQualcomm enterprise IPQ series CPU, flash memory, high-speed memory, strong

SHENZHEN YINUO-LINK CO., LTD


Model YN Q418 CPU Qualcomm Quad core ARM Cortex A7 IPQ4018 OS QSDK OpenWRT Ethernet IEEE802 3u MDI MDIX 10 100 1000M Wireless IEEE802 11 b g n a Memory DDR3 2Gbit FLASH 32M CPU Frequen...
0 (#0) 493 2018.10.26 YINUO-LINK DDR3 Memory 32M Flash High Performance 4g Dual Sim Lte Router Industrial Router
Network Equipment

 

YINUO-LINK 2.4G Lte Router WiFi Wireless router Industrial Routers work in -40C ~+85C

YN-AR41AP-A2 is industrial DIN rail 4G wireless router , wireless support 802.11N, max up to 300Mbps, can be customized according to customer requirements, YN-AR41AP-A

SHENZHEN YINUO-LINK CO., LTD


4G Module Technical Parameters 4G Module Model SLM370 Platform Qualcomm Packaging Features 52 pin Mini PICe SLM370C7B LTE FDD B1 B3 B5 LTE TDD B38 B39 B40 B41 TD SCDMA B34 B39 WCDMA B1 EVD...
0 (#0) 529 2018.10.26 YINUO-LINK 2.4G Lte Router WiFi Wireless router Industrial Routers work in -40C ~+85C
Network Equipment

 

E-Lins Industrial LTE 4G Router H820 Sim Card Slot WiFi GPS VPN

1. MainThe H820 series Cellular Router designed for establish a 2G/3G/4G cellular and Wi-Fi wireless network and share a cellular broad band Internet connection. The H820 se

E-Lins Technology


Built in 2G 3G 4G industrial cellular module and sim card slot insert SIM UIM card to work directly Auto dial feature keep alive link Built in watch dog 1 WAN RJ45 port 1 LAN RJ45 port WAN RJ...
0 (#0) 486 2018.10.25 E-Lins Industrial LTE 4G Router H820 Sim Card Slot WiFi GPS VPN
Network Equipment

 

Industrial DTU Dual SIM Broadband Wireless LTE Router

1. MainThe H750 series Cellular Router is designed for establish a 2G/3G/4G cellular wireless network and share a cellular broadband internet connection. The H750 series Cel

E-Lins Technology


Built in 2G 3G 4G industrial cellular module and sim card slot insert SIM UIM card to work directly Auto dial feature keep alive link Built in watch dog 1 WAN RJ45 port 1 LAN RJ45 port WAN RJ...
0 (#0) 443 2018.10.25 Industrial DTU Dual SIM Broadband Wireless LTE Router
Network Equipment

 

Industrial Dual SIM 4G Router E-Lins Broadband Wireless LTE Router

1. MainThe H720 series Cellular Router is designed for establish a 2G/3G/4G cellular wireless network and share a cellular broadband internet connection. The H720 series Cel

E-Lins Technology


Built in 2G 3G 4G industrial cellular module and sim card slot insert SIM UIM card to work directly Auto dial feature keep alive link Built in watch dog 1 WAN RJ45 port 1 LAN RJ45 port WAN RJ...
0 (#0) 505 2018.10.25 Industrial Dual SIM 4G Router E-Lins Broadband Wireless LTE Router
Network Equipment

 

Industrial Dual SIM Gigabit 4G Router E-Lins Broadband Wireless LTE Router

1. MainThe H700 series Cellular Router is designed for establish a 2G/3G/4G cellular wireless network and share a cellular broadband internet connection. The H700 series Cel

E-Lins Technology


Built in 2G 3G 4G industrial cellular module and sim card slot insert SIM UIM card to work directly Auto dial feature keep alive link Built in watch dog 1 WAN RJ45 port 1 LAN RJ45 port WAN RJ...
0 (#0) 471 2018.10.25 Industrial Dual SIM Gigabit 4G Router E-Lins Broadband Wireless LTE Router
Network Equipment

 

E-Lins Industrial LTE 4G Router with Sim Card Slot WiFi GPS VPN

1. MainThe H685 series Cellular Router designed for establish a 2G/3G/4G cellular and Wi-Fi wireless network and share a cellular broad band Internet connection. The H685 se

E-Lins Technology


Built-in 2G/3G/4G industrial cellular module and sim card slot, insert SIM/UIM card to work directly.
Auto-dial feature, keep alive link
Built-in watch dog
1 WAN RJ45 port + 1 LAN...
0 (#0) 527 2018.10.25 E-Lins Industrial LTE 4G Router with Sim Card Slot WiFi GPS VPN
Network Equipment

 

NAMS (Portable)

NAMS (Portable)Handheld Ethernet Tester

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


Handheld Ethernet Tester
Handheld Network Tester...
0 (#0) 474 2018.10.18 NAMS (Portable)
Network Equipment

 

NAMS (Rack-mounted)

NAMS (Rack-mounted)Rack Mounted Ethernet Tester

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


Rack Mounted Ethernet Tester
Ethernet Network Tester...
0 (#0) 460 2018.10.18 NAMS (Rack-mounted)
Network Equipment

 

Netlite Handheld Ethernet tester

Netlite Handheld Ethernet testerPortable Ethernet Tester

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


Portable Ethernet Tester
Pocket Ethernet Tester...
0 (#0) 518 2018.10.18 Netlite Handheld Ethernet tester
Network Equipment

 

BigTao Series Ethernet Tester

BigTao Series Ethernet TesterComprehensive Ethernet Tester

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


BigTao Series Ethernet Tester
Comprehensive Ethernet Tester
Network Communications Tester...
0 (#0) 600 2018.10.18 BigTao Series Ethernet Tester