Network Equipment

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications / Network Equipment

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Network Equipment

 

HubLink

These devices are operated in Wireless or Wired versions for expanding connected to measuring sensors. 4 ports 4-20mA or 4 ports RS-485, 4 ports 1-wire and 4 port I/O communication is selectable to

FineTek Co., Ltd


none...
0 (#0) 60 2017.06.10 HubLink
Network Equipment

 

ORIGINAL NEW SEALED WS-C3750X-24P-S CISCO SWITCH

Specifications 1. Brand: CISCO2. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco switch WS-C3750X-24P-S3. Part No.: CISCO WS-C3750X-

World Connection Technology CO., LTD


1 Brand CISCO 2 Condition 100 cisco original and brand new Cisco switch WS C2960X 48FPS L 3 Part No WS C2960X 48FPS L 4 Feature Catalyst 2960 X 48 GigE PoE 740W 4 x 1G SFP LAN Bas...
0 (#0) 103 2017.06.01 ORIGINAL NEW SEALED WS-C3750X-24P-S CISCO SWITCH
Network Equipment

 

CISCO2921-SEC/K9 CISCO ROUTERS NEW CISCO

Specifications 1. Brand: CISCO2. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco firewall CISCO2921-SEC/K93. Part No.: CISCO2921-SEC/K9

World Connection Technology CO., LTD


1 Brand CISCO 2 Condition 100 cisco original and brand new Cisco switch WS C2960X 48FPS L 3 Part No WS C2960X 48FPS L 4 Feature Catalyst 2960 X 48 GigE PoE 740W 4 x 1G SFP LAN Bas...
0 (#0) 106 2017.06.01 CISCO2921-SEC/K9 CISCO ROUTERS NEW CISCO
Network Equipment

 

SELL WS-C2960X-48FPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT

Specifications 1. Brand: CISCO2. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco switch WS-C2960X-48FPS-L3. Part No.: WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

World Connection Technology CO., LTD


1. Brand: CISCO

2. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco switch WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

3. Part No.: WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

4. Feature: Catalyst 2960-X 4...
0 (#0) 106 2017.06.01 SELL WS-C2960X-48FPS-L CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT
Network Equipment

 

ORIGINAL NEW SEALED WS-C3750X-24P-S CISCO SWITCH

Specifications1. Brand: CISCO2. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco switch WS-C3750X-24P-S3. Part No.: CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S4. Feature: Catalyst 3750X 24

World Connection Technology CO., LTD


Feature: Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base...
0 (#0) 135 2017.05.27 ORIGINAL NEW SEALED WS-C3750X-24P-S CISCO SWITCH
Network Equipment

 

WS-C2960S-48FPS-L NEW Cisco Network Equipment Available in Stock

Email/Skype:seven AT worldc DOT netSpecifications:Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP LAN Base1. Condition

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all Cisco 2960S series products avaiable with Big discount.
CISCO WS-C2960S-48TS-L new/clean
CISCO WS-C2960S-48FPD-L new/clean
CISCO WS-C2960S-48LPD-L new/clean
C...
0 (#0) 70 2017.05.26 WS-C2960S-48FPS-L NEW Cisco Network Equipment Available in Stock
Network Equipment

 

Cisco Wholesaler Cisco Switch WS-C3560X-48P-L Cisco Networking Equipment

Email/Skype:seven AT worldc DOT netSpecifications:Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE LAN Base1. Condition: 100% c

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all Cisco 3560X series products avaiable with Big discount.

CISCO WS-C3560X-24T-E new/clean
CISCO WS-C3560X-24T-S new/clean
CISCO WS-C3560X-48P-L new/clean
...
0 (#0) 66 2017.05.26 Cisco Wholesaler Cisco Switch WS-C3560X-48P-L Cisco Networking Equipment
Network Equipment

 

Ws-c3750x-24s-s NIB 100% Original Cisco Switch with Big Discount

Email/Skype:seven AT worldc DOT netSpecifications:Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base1.&nbs

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all 3750X series products avaiable with Big discount.

CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S new/clean
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-E new/clean
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E new/clean
CIS...
0 (#0) 76 2017.05.26 Ws-c3750x-24s-s NIB 100% Original Cisco Switch with Big Discount
Network Equipment

 

Ws-C3850-48t-e NEW 100% Original Cisco Switch Good Price

Email/Skype:seven AT worldc DOT netSpecifications:Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services1

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all 3850 series products avaiable with Big discount.

CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E New/clean
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-S New/clean
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-E New/clean
CISCO ...
0 (#0) 75 2017.05.26 Ws-C3850-48t-e NEW 100% Original Cisco Switch Good Price
Network Equipment

 

Ws-C3650-48ts-e NIB 100% Original Cisco Switch Competitive Price

Email/Skype:seven AT worldc DOT netSpecifications:Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Services1. Co

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all Cisco 3650 series products avaiable with Big discount.

CISCO WS-C3650-24PD-E New/clean
CISCO WS-C3650-24PD-L New/clean
CISCO WS-C3650-24PD-S New/clean
0 (#0) 63 2017.05.26 Ws-C3650-48ts-e NIB 100% Original Cisco Switch Competitive Price
Network Equipment

 

Ws-C2960-48tt-l WTS NIB Cisco Switch

Email/Skype:seven AT worldc DOT netCatalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image1. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco s

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all Cisco 2960 series products avaiable with Big discount.

CISCO WS-C2960+24TT-L new/clean
CISCO WS-C2960+24TC-L new/clean
CISCO WS-C2960+48TT-L new/clean
...
0 (#0) 65 2017.05.26 Ws-C2960-48tt-l WTS NIB Cisco Switch
Network Equipment

 

Ws-C2960+48tc-l WTS NIB Cisco Switch

Email/Skype: seven AT worldc DOT netCatalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base1. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco swi

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all Cisco 2960 series products avaiable with Big discount CISCO WS C2960 24TT L new clean CISCO WS C2960 24TC L new clean CISCO WS C2960 48TT L new clean CISCO WS C2960 48TC L new c...
0 (#0) 115 2017.05.12 Ws-C2960+48tc-l WTS NIB Cisco Switch
Network Equipment

 

Ws-C3650-24td-e All 3650 Series Cisco Switch Available with Big Discount

Contact Us:Email/Skype: seven AT worldc DOT netCisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Services1. Condition:

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all Cisco 3650 series products avaiable with Big discount.

CISCO WS-C3650-24PD-E New/clean
CISCO WS-C3650-24PD-L New/clean
CISCO WS-C3650-24PD-S New/clean
...
0 (#0) 122 2017.05.12 Ws-C3650-24td-e All 3650 Series Cisco Switch Available with Big Discount
Network Equipment

 

Ws-C3850-12s-e NIB 100% Original Cisco Switch with Big Discount

Contact Us:Email/Skype: seven AT worldc DOT netCisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all 3850 series products avaiable with Big discount.

CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E New/clean
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-S New/clean
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-E New/clean
CISCO W...
0 (#0) 121 2017.05.12 Ws-C3850-12s-e NIB 100% Original Cisco Switch with Big Discount
Network Equipment

 

Ws-c3750x-48p-e NEW Cisco Switch Big Discount

Contact Me: Email/Skype: seven AT worldc DOT netCatalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Services1. 

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all 3750X series products avaiable with Big discount.

CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S new/clean
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-E new/clean
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E new/clean
CI...
0 (#0) 113 2017.05.12 Ws-c3750x-48p-e NEW Cisco Switch Big Discount
Network Equipment

 

Networking Equipment Cisco Distributor Cisco Switch WS-C3560X-24T-E

Email/Skype: seven AT worldc DOT net1. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco switch WS-C3560X-24T-E2. Brand Name: CISCO3. Part N

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all Cisco 3560X series products avaiable with Big discount.

CISCO WS-C3560X-24T-E new/clean
CISCO WS-C3560X-24T-S new/clean
CISCO WS-C3560X-48P-L new/clean
...
0 (#0) 114 2017.05.12 Networking Equipment Cisco Distributor Cisco Switch WS-C3560X-24T-E
Network Equipment

 

Cisco Switch 2960S New with Big Discount Network Equipment WS-C2960S-48FPD-L

Specifications:Email/Skype: seven AT worldc DOT netCatalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base1. Condit

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all 2960X series products avaiable with Big discount CISCO WS C2960X 24TS L new clean CISCO WS C2960X 24PD L new clean CISCO WS C2960X 24PS L new clean CISCO WS C2960X 24TD L new clea...
0 (#0) 109 2017.05.12 Cisco Switch 2960S New with Big Discount Network Equipment WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
Network Equipment

 

Cisco Networking Equipment CISCO Switch WS-C2960X-24TS-L

Specifications:1. Condition: 100% cisco original and brand new Cisco switch WS-C2960X-24TS-L2. Brand Name: CISCO3. Part No.: WS-C2960X-24TS

World Connection Tech Co.,LTD


We have all 2960X series products avaiable with Big discount. 

CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-L new/clean
CISCO WS-C2960X-24PD-L new/clean
CISCO WS-C2960X-24PS-L new/clean
C...
0 (#0) 135 2017.05.12 Cisco Networking Equipment CISCO Switch WS-C2960X-24TS-L
Network Equipment

 

Compatible SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Connector

FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-PluggableRJ-45 connectorSingle +3.3V Power SupplyLow power dissipation <1W typicall

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd


1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, RJ-45, +3.3V,  0~70C...
0 (#0) 207 2017.04.05 Compatible SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Connector
Network Equipment

 

WS-C2960+24TC-L

 1. WS-C2960+24TC-L2. Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base3.1 year warranty 4.Fast delivery and high quality                

World Connection Technology CO., LTD


1. WS-C2960+24TC-L
2. Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base
3.1 year warranty 4.Fast delivery and high quality

CISCO WS-C3560X-24T-E new/clean
CISCO WS-C3...
0 (#0) 340 2017.03.27 WS-C2960+24TC-L
Network Equipment

 

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX-DDM Compatible 100Base-Ex 1550nm SMF 40km DDM High Performance

DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-1503-DL40D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have aduplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled C

WareX Technologies Limited


FEATURES
Up to 100Mb/s Data Links 
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
Up to 2km on 50/125μm MMF
1550nm DFB laser transmitter 
Single +3.3V Power Supply
0 (#0) 278 2017.03.03 Cisco GLC-FE-100EX-DDM Compatible 100Base-Ex 1550nm SMF 40km DDM High Performance
Network Equipment

 

SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300m MMF

FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ratesHot-PluggableDuplex LC connector850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detectorMMF links up

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd


Data rate: 9.95-11.3Gb/s bit rates
Wavelength:850nm
Distance: 300m
Duplex LC Hot Pluggable DDM support...
0 (#0) 270 2017.02.22 SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300m MMF
Network Equipment

 

SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km

DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-13192-DL10D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd


Data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km...
0 (#0) 354 2016.12.17 SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km
Network Equipment

 

150M Wireless Mini USB WIFI Adapter IEEE 802.11n g b Netword Card Antenna Wifi Signal Transmitter Re

150M Wireless Mini USB WIFI Adapter IEEE 802.11n g b Netword Card Antenna Wifi Signal Transmitter Receiver Desktop WLAN Adapter

HTF Electronic Co.,Ltd


Standard IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.3 and IEEE 802.3u
Three kinds operating mode: Router, Client, AP
Select operating mode by up/down slide switch
Support ...
0 (#0) 343 2016.12.14 150M Wireless Mini USB WIFI Adapter IEEE 802.11n g b Netword Card Antenna Wifi Signal Transmitter Re
Network Equipment

 

8+2G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch for IP camera use

Main FeaturesØ 8 IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at-compliant PoE compliant Ethernet portsØ 8x10/100BaseTX ports+2 x1000BaseXØ InMax Ring Protoco

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Features and Benefits Advanced PoE management function Easy network management through web browser CLI Telnet serial console SNMP InMax Ring Protocol InMax Ring recovery time 20ms an...
0 (#0) 337 2016.12.01 8+2G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch for IP camera use