Network Equipment

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications / Network Equipment

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Network Equipment

 

Compatible SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Connector

FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-PluggableRJ-45 connectorSingle +3.3V Power SupplyLow power dissipation <1W typicall

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd


1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, RJ-45, +3.3V,  0~70C...
0 (#0) 120 2017.04.05 Compatible SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Connector
Network Equipment

 

WS-C2960+24TC-L

 1. WS-C2960+24TC-L2. Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base3.1 year warranty 4.Fast delivery and high quality                

World Connection Technology CO., LTD


1. WS-C2960+24TC-L
2. Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base
3.1 year warranty 4.Fast delivery and high quality

CISCO WS-C3560X-24T-E new/clean
CISCO WS-C3...
0 (#0) 217 2017.03.27 WS-C2960+24TC-L
Network Equipment

 

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX-DDM Compatible 100Base-Ex 1550nm SMF 40km DDM High Performance

DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-1503-DL40D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have aduplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled C

WareX Technologies Limited


FEATURES
Up to 100Mb/s Data Links 
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
Up to 2km on 50/125μm MMF
1550nm DFB laser transmitter 
Single +3.3V Power Supply
0 (#0) 196 2017.03.03 Cisco GLC-FE-100EX-DDM Compatible 100Base-Ex 1550nm SMF 40km DDM High Performance
Network Equipment

 

SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300m MMF

FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ratesHot-PluggableDuplex LC connector850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detectorMMF links up

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd


Data rate: 9.95-11.3Gb/s bit rates
Wavelength:850nm
Distance: 300m
Duplex LC Hot Pluggable DDM support...
0 (#0) 184 2017.02.22 SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300m MMF
Network Equipment

 

SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km

DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-13192-DL10D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd


Data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km...
0 (#0) 282 2016.12.17 SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km
Network Equipment

 

150M Wireless Mini USB WIFI Adapter IEEE 802.11n g b Netword Card Antenna Wifi Signal Transmitter Re

150M Wireless Mini USB WIFI Adapter IEEE 802.11n g b Netword Card Antenna Wifi Signal Transmitter Receiver Desktop WLAN Adapter

HTF Electronic Co.,Ltd


Standard IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.3 and IEEE 802.3u
Three kinds operating mode: Router, Client, AP
Select operating mode by up/down slide switch
Support ...
0 (#0) 257 2016.12.14 150M Wireless Mini USB WIFI Adapter IEEE 802.11n g b Netword Card Antenna Wifi Signal Transmitter Re
Network Equipment

 

8+2G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch for IP camera use

Main FeaturesØ 8 IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at-compliant PoE compliant Ethernet portsØ 8x10/100BaseTX ports+2 x1000BaseXØ InMax Ring Protoco

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Features and Benefits Advanced PoE management function Easy network management through web browser CLI Telnet serial console SNMP InMax Ring Protocol InMax Ring recovery time 20ms an...
0 (#0) 262 2016.12.01 8+2G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch for IP camera use
Network Equipment

 

5x10/100BaseTX ports 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Main FeaturesØ5x10/100BaseTX portsØIndustrial-grade design with -40 to +75°C operating temperature and redundant power inputsØMetal, I

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Standards:
IEEE 802.3
IEEE 802.3u

Interface:
RJ45 Ports: 10/100BaseTX auto negotiation

LED:
Port Led: Copper: Link1, 2,3,4,5, Act1, 2,3,4,5
0 (#0) 311 2016.12.01 5x10/100BaseTX ports 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Network Equipment

 

3x10/100BaseTX ports 3 ports industrial ethernet switch

Main FeaturesØ3x10/100BaseTX portsØIndustrial-grade design with -40 to +75°C operating temperature and redundant power inputsØMetal, I

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Standards:
IEEE 802.3
IEEE 802.3u

Interface:
RJ45 Ports: 10/100BaseTX auto negotiation

LED:
Port Led: Copper: Link1, 2, 3, Act1, 2, 3
...
0 (#0) 323 2016.12.01 3x10/100BaseTX ports 3 ports industrial ethernet switch
Network Equipment

 

24 Gigabit Ports 2 Gigabit combo ports Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switches

InMaxS5326 24 Gigabit Ports +2 Gigabit combo ports Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch is a managed Layer 2+Gigabit Ethernet switch with

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


4K IEEE 802.1Q based VLAN
Port-based VLAN
• Protocol-based VLAN
• MAC-based VLAN
• VPN
• GARP/GVRP
• 8K MAC addresses, auto-l...
0 (#0) 283 2016.11.30 24 Gigabit Ports 2 Gigabit combo ports Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switches
Network Equipment

 

12 ports 4G+8GE full Gigabit managed Industrial Ethernet Switches with 4 SFP slots

IntroductionThe i712A series managed Industrial Ethernet switches are equipped with up to 12 Gigabit Ethernet ports. The “InMax Ring” redundant Ring (recovery ti

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


MIB:
MIB-II, Ethernet-Like MIB, P-BRIDGE MIB, Q-BRIDGE MIB, Bridge MIB,
RSTP MIB, RMON MIB Group 1,2,3,9

Flow Control:
IEEE 802.3x flow control, back pressure flow...
0 (#0) 272 2016.11.30 12 ports 4G+8GE full Gigabit managed Industrial Ethernet Switches with 4 SFP slots
Network Equipment

 

9 Ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports

Features and Benefits1. With 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports, and 1×1000BaseX SFP slot2. Up to 30 watts output of each PoE port3. Smart PoE over cu

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Technology
Standards IEEE 802.3af for 15.4W Power-over-Ethernet
IEEE 802.3at for 30W Power-over-Ethernet
IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X)
...
0 (#0) 249 2016.11.30 9 Ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports
Network Equipment

 

8 Ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports

Features and Benefits1. With 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports2. Up to 30 watts output of each PoE port3. Smart PoE over current and short circuit protecti

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Technology
Standards IEEE 802.3af for 15.4W Power-over-Ethernet
IEEE 802.3at for 30W Power-over-Ethernet
IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X)
...
0 (#0) 259 2016.11.30 8 Ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports
Network Equipment

 

6 ports gigabit PoE switch with 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports and 2×1000BaseX SFP slots

Features and Benefits1. With 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports, and 2×1000BaseX SFP slots2. Up to 30 watts output of each PoE port3. Smart PoE over c

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Technology
Standards IEEE 802.3af for 15.4W Power-over-Ethernet
IEEE 802.3at for 30W Power-over-Ethernet
IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X)
...
0 (#0) 212 2016.11.30 6 ports gigabit PoE switch with 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports and 2×1000BaseX SFP slots
Network Equipment

 

5 Ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports

Features and Benefits1. With 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports, and 1×10/100/1000BaseT(X) port2. Up to 30 watts output of each PoE port3. Smart PoE o

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Technology
Standards IEEE 802.3af for 15.4W Power-over-Ethernet
IEEE 802.3at for 30W Power-over-Ethernet
IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X)
...
0 (#0) 269 2016.11.30 5 Ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports
Network Equipment

 

5 ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports

Features and Benefits1. With 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports, and 1×1000BaseX port2. Up to 30 watts output of each PoE port3. Smart PoE over curren

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Technology
Standards IEEE 802.3af for 15.4W Power-over-Ethernet
IEEE 802.3at for 30W Power-over-Ethernet
IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X)
...
0 (#0) 258 2016.11.30 5 ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports
Network Equipment

 

9 ports gigabit switch with 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1×1000BaseX SFP slot

1. With 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 1×1000BaseX SFP slot2. Redundant dual 12/24/48 VDC power inputs,Built-in over-current protection, Reverse connection protection

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Technology
Standards IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3ab for 1000BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3z for 1000BaseX
IEEE 802.3x for Flow Control
0 (#0) 265 2016.11.30 9 ports gigabit switch with 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1×1000BaseX SFP slot
Network Equipment

 

5 ports gigabit industrial switch with 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1×1000BaseX port

1. With 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 1×1000BaseX port2. Redundant dual 12/24/48 VDC power inputs,Built-in over-current protection, Reverse connection protection

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Technology
Standards IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3ab for 1000BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3z for 1000BaseX
IEEE 802.3x for Flow Co...
0 (#0) 250 2016.11.30 5 ports gigabit industrial switch with 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1×1000BaseX port
Network Equipment

 

5 ports Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1×1000Ba

1. With 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 1×1000BaseX SFP slot2. Redundant dual 12/24/48 VDC power inputs,Built-in over-current protection, Reverse connection protection

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Technology
Standards IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3ab for 1000BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3z for 1000BaseX
IEEE 802.3x for Flow Co...
0 (#0) 215 2016.11.30 5 ports Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 1×1000Ba
Network Equipment

 

4 ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2×1000BaseX SFP slots

1. With 2×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 2×1000BaseX SFP slots2. Redundant dual 12/24/48 VDC power inputs,Built-in over-current protection, Reverse connection protection

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Technology
Standards IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3ab for 1000BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3z for 1000BaseX
IEEE 802.3x for Flow Co...
0 (#0) 258 2016.11.30 4 ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2×1000BaseX SFP slots
Network Equipment

 

3 Ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with SFP slot

1. With 2×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 1×1000BaseX SFP slot2. Redundant dual 12/24/48 VDC power inputs,Built-in over-current protection, Reverse connection protection

Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.


Technology
Standards IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3ab for 1000BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3z for 1000BaseX
IEEE 802.3x for Flow Co...
0 (#0) 293 2016.11.30 3 Ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with SFP slot
Network Equipment

 

NEW CISCO Network Equipment WS-C2960X-48LPS-L CISCO Switch

1. 100% NEW F/S Clean serial2. With big discount (60%-90%)3. With 1 year warranty 4. Can deliver within 1-3 working days 5. Have large inventory6. Profession

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd


1 100 NEW F S Clean serial 2 With big discount 60 90 3 With 1 year warranty 4 Can deliver within 1 3 working days 5 Have large inventory 6 Professional sales team...
0 (#0) 253 2016.11.30 NEW CISCO Network Equipment WS-C2960X-48LPS-L CISCO Switch
Network Equipment

 

NEW Clean CISCO Catalyst Switch WS-C2960+24TC-L

1. 100% NEW F/S Clean serial2. With big discount (60%-90%)3. With 1 year warranty 4. Can deliver within 1-3 working days 5. Have large inventory6. Profession

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd


100% NEW Clean F/S original CISCO with 1 year warranty...
0 (#0) 314 2016.11.30 NEW Clean CISCO Catalyst Switch WS-C2960+24TC-L
Network Equipment

 

NEW Clean CISCO Switch

1. 100% NEW F/S Clean serial2. With big discount (60%-90%)3. With 1 year warranty 4. Can deliver within 1-3 working days 5. Have large inventory6. Profession

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd


1. 100% NEW F/S Clean serial
2. With big discount (60%-90%)
3. With 1 year warranty
4. Can deliver within 1-3 working days
5. Have large inventory
6. Professional ...
0 (#0) 298 2016.11.30 NEW Clean CISCO Switch
Network Equipment

 

CISCO GLC-T

CISCO GLC-T

unitech cooperation.co.Ltd


cisco brand 100 original CISCO GLC-T...
0 (#0) 411 2016.09.12 CISCO GLC-T