Optical Instrument & Parts

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Electrical Equipment & Supplies / Security & Protection / Optical Instrument & Parts

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables , 1m,3m,5m,7m,10m Cable

SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables , 1m,3m,5m,7m,10m ReachProduct FeaturesSupport for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5GbpsData rates

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

High capacity I/O in Storage Area Networks, Network Attached Storage, and Storage Servers

Switched fabric I/O such as ultra high bandwidth switches and route...
0 (#0) 24 2019.06.26 SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables , 1m,3m,5m,7m,10m Cable
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

10g 10km xfp X2 LR 10G sfp module fiber optic transceiver 1310nm wavelength

10 Gb/s 10km XFP Optical TransceiverPRODUCT FEATURES &

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


APPLICATIONS

10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet

10G Fiber Channel

SONET OC-192 SR-1 SDH STM I-64.1

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

XFP -10G-10km...
0 (#0) 21 2019.06.26 10g 10km xfp X2 LR 10G sfp module fiber optic transceiver 1310nm wavelength
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

high quality 100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm100Gb/s CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver

 high quality 100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm100Gb/s CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver  Product FeaturesSupports up to

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

Local Area Network(LAN)

Wide Area Network(WAN)

Switch to router interface

ITU-T OTU4 OTL4.4



Sta...
0 (#0) 20 2019.06.26 high quality 100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm100Gb/s CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Hot Selling 100Gb/s 1310nm 10km Single Mode CFP LR4 Optical Transceiver

Hot Selling 100Gb/s 1310nm 10km Single Mode CFP LR4 Optical Transceiver Functional Description &nbs

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

OTN OTU4

100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet

Other Optical link...
0 (#0) 22 2019.06.26 Hot Selling 100Gb/s 1310nm 10km Single Mode CFP LR4 Optical Transceiver
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

100GBASE-SR4 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver multimode

100GBASE-SR4 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver multimode  Functional DescriptionSharetop’s 100G QSF

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

100GBASE-SR4

Infiniband QDR/DDR/SDR

100G Datacom connections



Standards

Compliant with IEEE 802....
0 (#0) 16 2019.06.26 100GBASE-SR4 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver multimode
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

high quality factory price 100G QSFP28 4x25Gbps Active Optical Cable 100G QSFP28 AOC optical transce

high quality factory price 100G QSFP28 4x25Gbps Active Optical Cable 100G QSFP28 AOC optical transceiverFunctional Description

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

InfiniBand EDR (4x25Gpbs) interconnects

100GBASE-SR4

Datacom and Telecom switch or router backplane connection

High Performance...
0 (#0) 14 2019.06.26 high quality factory price 100G QSFP28 4x25Gbps Active Optical Cable 100G QSFP28 AOC optical transce
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

100G Ethernet 100Gb/s CFP ZR10 80km Optical Transceiver Duplex LC connector

100G Ethernet 100Gb/s CFP ZR10 80km Optical Transceiver Duplex LC connector Description 

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

100GBASE-ZR10 100G Ethernet

Other Optical link...
0 (#0) 13 2019.06.26 100G Ethernet 100Gb/s CFP ZR10 80km Optical Transceiver Duplex LC connector
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

LAN/WAN switch high quality 100Gb/s CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver

 LAN/WAN switch high quality 100Gb/s CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver   Product FeaturesSupports up to 1

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

Local Area Network(LAN)

Wide Area Network(WAN)

Switch to router interface



Standards

Compliant w...
0 (#0) 14 2019.06.26 LAN/WAN switch high quality 100Gb/s CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

100G CFP2 LR4&ER4 10KM 100Gb/s CFP Optical Receiver Module

 100G CFP2 LR4&ER4  10KM 100Gb/s CFP Optical Receiver Module  Description  

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

Local Area Network(LAN)

Wide Area Network(WAN)

Switch to router interface

ITU-T OTU4 OTL4.4



Sta...
0 (#0) 10 2019.06.26 100G CFP2 LR4&ER4 10KM 100Gb/s CFP Optical Receiver Module
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

hot sale 100Gb/s CFP2 SR10 850nm Optical Transceiver 100GBASE-SR10

 hot sale 100Gb/s CFP2 SR10 850nm Optical Transceiver 100GBASE-SR10  Description  

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet

10x11.2Gb/s Multimode OTN

10x 10GE-SRLite Ethernet



Standards

Compliant...
0 (#0) 15 2019.06.25 hot sale 100Gb/s CFP2 SR10 850nm Optical Transceiver 100GBASE-SR10
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

100GBASE-LR4 optic module 100G QSFP+ LR4 Receiver 10km with DDM

 100GBASE-LR4 optic module 100G QSFP+ LR4 Receiver 10km with DDM  DescriptionThe 100G QSFP28 LR4 optical recei

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

100GBASE-LR4

Infiniband QDR and DDR interconnects

100G Datacom connections



Standards

Compliant...
0 (#0) 16 2019.06.25 100GBASE-LR4 optic module 100G QSFP+ LR4 Receiver 10km with DDM
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

China supplier best quality 100Gb/s 10km LR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver with DDM

China supplier best quality 100Gb/s 10km LR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver with DDM  Description &n

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Standards

Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba

Compliant with CFP4 MSA hardware specifications

Compliant with CFP4 MSA management specifications

Comp...
0 (#0) 20 2019.06.25 China supplier best quality 100Gb/s 10km LR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver with DDM
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

1 Pair 1270/1330nm 10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 10km Transceiver WS-C4500X-16SFP+Compatiable

1 Pair 1270/1330nm 10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 10km Transceiver GPON SFP ONT WS-C4500X-16SFP+ CompatiablePRODUCT FEATURES l Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

SFP+ BIDI-10G-1270/1330nm-10km-DDM is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that r...
0 (#0) 20 2019.06.25 1 Pair 1270/1330nm 10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 10km Transceiver WS-C4500X-16SFP+Compatiable
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

optical transceiver Copper SFP transceiver 10/100/1000base-t RJ45 SFP 100M sfp module

optical transceiver Copper SFP transceiver 10/100/1000base-t RJ45 SFP 100M    PRODUCT DESCRIPTION10/100/1000 B

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


PRODUCT FEATURES

Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

Low power dissipation(1.05W typical)

Compact RJ-45 co...
0 (#0) 14 2019.06.25 optical transceiver Copper SFP transceiver 10/100/1000base-t RJ45 SFP 100M sfp module
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

China Quality Supplier 3.3V Power Supply 1000 base GLC-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Optical Module

Best Price Single 3.3V Power Supply 1000 base GLC-T RJ45 SFP Copper Transceiver Optical Module  PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Notes:

1. Circuit ground is connected to chassis ground

2. Should be pulled up with 4.7k - 10k Ohms on host board to a voltage between 2.0 V and 3.6 V. MOD_DEF(0) pulls l...
0 (#0) 19 2019.06.25 China Quality Supplier 3.3V Power Supply 1000 base GLC-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Optical Module
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

optic Transceiver 10G SFP module 10Gb/s sfp+ 10km 1310nm SM

PRODUCT FEATURES   Up to 11.1Gbps Data LinksUp to 10km transmission on SMFDFB Laser and PIN receiverMetal enclosure, for lower EMI

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


APPLICATIONS

10GBASE-LR/LW & 10G Ethernet



STANDARD

Compliant to SFF-8431

Compliant to SFF 8472

RoHS Complian...
0 (#0) 17 2019.06.25 optic Transceiver 10G SFP module 10Gb/s sfp+ 10km 1310nm SM
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

10Gb/S SFP+ Bidi Fiber Optic transceiver 1310nm 10KM 20km single fiber 10g sfp mpdule

10Gb/S SFP+ Bidi Fiber Optic transceiver 1310nm 10KM 20km single fiber 10g sfp mpduleProduct DescriptionFeaturesUp to

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
WDM Application
Switch to Switch interface
Switch backplane applications
ATM
SONT/SDH/PDH
FDDI
...
0 (#0) 15 2019.06.25 10Gb/S SFP+ Bidi Fiber Optic transceiver 1310nm 10KM 20km single fiber 10g sfp mpdule
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Compatible Huawei Cisco 10G 80km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Wholesale 1470-1610nm

Compatible Huawei Cisco 10G 80km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Wholesale 1470-1610nmPRODUCT FEATURES     

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


APPLICATIONS

l 10GBASE-ZR/ZW & 10G Ethernet

STANDARD

l Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR/ZW

l Compliant to SFF-8431

l RoHS C...
0 (#0) 18 2019.06.25 Compatible Huawei Cisco 10G 80km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Wholesale 1470-1610nm
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

China Factory Supply SFP+ Module 10G DWDM 40km Optical System Transceiver With C&L Band Waveleng

China Factory Supply SFP+ Module 10G DWDM 40km Optical System Transceiver With C&L Band Wavelength

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 16 2019.06.25 China Factory Supply SFP+ Module 10G DWDM 40km Optical System Transceiver With C&L Band Waveleng
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Wholesale Price Duplex Fiber 10G Dwdm Sfp 15Xx.Xxnm With Lc Port

Wholesale Price Duplex Fiber 10G Dwdm Sfp 15Xx.Xxnm With Lc PortUp to 10G/s data linksVCSEL laser transmitter and PIN photo-detectorHot-plugga

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

SFP-10g-1550nm-40Km-MM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The ...
0 (#0) 17 2019.06.25 Wholesale Price Duplex Fiber 10G Dwdm Sfp 15Xx.Xxnm With Lc Port
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Cisco Compatible 5m Dual Fiber 10G Copper Sfp Fp Style

Cisco Compatible 5m Dual Fiber 10G Copper Sfp Fp StyleUp to 10Gb/s data linksVCSEL laser transmitter and PIN photo-detectorHot-pluggable SFP f

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

AOC-10g-850nm-5m-MM-DDM AOC transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of four section...
0 (#0) 18 2019.06.25 Cisco Compatible 5m Dual Fiber 10G Copper Sfp Fp Style
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Hot Device 1.25Gb/S 80KM Double Fiber Switch 4 Port Sfp Vcsel Style

Hot Device  1.25Gb/S 80KM Double Fiber Switch 4 Port Sfp Vcsel StyleUp to 155Mb/s data linksVCSEL laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

SFP-155M-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The ...
0 (#0) 15 2019.06.25 Hot Device 1.25Gb/S 80KM Double Fiber Switch 4 Port Sfp Vcsel Style
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

factory custom SFP optical Module AOC 10G Copper SFP With 3M Cable

Factory custom SFP optical Module AOC 10G Copper SFP With 3M CableFeaturesCompliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae &n

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 16 2019.06.25 factory custom SFP optical Module AOC 10G Copper SFP With 3M Cable
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Factory Price 155Mb/S Double Fiber To Rj45 Converter Sfp Media Converter With Lc Port

Factory Price 155Mb/S Double Fiber  To Rj45 Converter Sfp Media Converter With Lc Portl Up to 155Mb/s data linksl FP laser transmitter

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


APPLICATIONS

l Switch to Switch Interface

l Fast Ethernet

l Switched Backplane Applications

l Router/Server Interface

l Other...
0 (#0) 22 2019.06.25 Factory Price 155Mb/S Double Fiber To Rj45 Converter Sfp Media Converter With Lc Port
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Hot Selling 1.25G 80Km Double Fiber Sfp Dust Cover Dfb Style

Compatible Cisco 1490Nm Dual Fiber Sfp Switch Vcsel StylePRODUCT FEATURES l Up to 1.25Gb/s data linksl&

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


APPLICATIONS

l Switch to Switch Interface

l Gigabit Ethernet

l Switched Backplane Applications

l Router/Server Interface

l Ot...
0 (#0) 26 2019.06.25 Hot Selling 1.25G 80Km Double Fiber Sfp Dust Cover Dfb Style