Optical Instrument & Parts

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Electrical Equipment & Supplies / Security & Protection / Optical Instrument & Parts

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

WTS SFP-10G-LRM

SFP-10G-LR       10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverSFP-10G-LRM    10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM TransceiverSFP-10G-LR-X    

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver...
0 (#0) 7 2019.05.15 WTS SFP-10G-LRM
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

WTS SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

WTSSFP-10G-SR-XSFP-10G-SR-SSFP-10G-SRSFP-10G-LRSFP-10G-LRMSFP-10G-LR-XPlease do not hesitate to contact me if you have any further questions. 

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver...
0 (#0) 9 2019.05.15 WTS SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

children gift portable astronomical telescope Mak90

Introduction: Congratulations on the purchase of the new MightyMak OTA. This telescope will give you hours of fun, with its all optical glass Maksutov-Cassegrain system. It i

Huatao Group


Weight                         1350g
Tube Dimensions    110mm x 255mm...
0 (#0) 91 2019.02.16 children gift portable astronomical telescope Mak90
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

8x42 waterproof hunting binoculars

Introduction: Huatao Group is located in the Yunnan of China where is famous as the birth place of Chinese optical products. Our products range from binoculars, monocular, spotting scop

Huatao Group


UNIT DIAMENSION 141x127x52
UNIT WEIGHT 678 ...
0 (#0) 104 2019.02.16 8x42 waterproof hunting binoculars
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Astronomical telescope with finderscope

Parameters:Model: MAK 670x60Eyepiece: k9 k25Packing: standard export packingOEM: accepted Model:670x60 900x80

Huatao Optics


used for observe planets...
0 (#0) 66 2019.02.15 Astronomical telescope with finderscope
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

High powered bird watching spotting scope

Advantages:1 The bird watching spotting scopes is small volume, easy to receive.2 Multi Fully Coated Lens & Fully Optical Glass.3 Super Width Angle Of view.

Huatao Optics


used for outdoor activity...
0 (#0) 54 2019.02.15 High powered bird watching spotting scope
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

long distance monocular telescope

Parameters: MODEL 8X42 10X42

Huatao gROUP


used for outdoor activity camping traveling...
0 (#0) 62 2019.02.15 long distance monocular telescope
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

10 x 50 wide angle binocular

Using effect:-widely used for ourdoor hiking/camping/traveling, watching concert, observing planet Parameters:

Huatao gROUP


used for outdoor activity:camping, traveling...
0 (#0) 60 2019.02.15 10 x 50 wide angle binocular
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Deyang filter AP3E301-03D03V/-W

The use of advanced technology, absolutely first-class service quality, is our constant faith over the years. Production is in strict accordance with national standard, line standard and DEC techni

Deyang Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd


India power plant globe valve SHV6 4 Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co Ltd is specialized in producing manufacturing and selling industrial spare parts as well as providing products of famous brands ...
0 (#0) 53 2018.09.13 Deyang filter	AP3E301-03D03V/-W
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Dongfang oil pump discharge flushing filter DP602EA01V/-F

Deyang Dongfang Yoyik has strong technical force, technical experience, is good at operating a lot of technical elite. We have experience with hundreds of thermal power plants, hydropower stations,

Deyang Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd


India power plant globe valve SHV6 4 Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co Ltd is specialized in producing manufacturing and selling industrial spare parts as well as providing products of famous brands ...
0 (#0) 50 2018.09.11 Dongfang oil pump discharge flushing filter DP602EA01V/-F
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

YOYIK oil pump discharge working filter W.38.C.0015

Deyang Dongfang Yoyik is a trade production company with many international brands. Our source is authentic, product is quality guaranteed, price is reasonable, welcomed by our new and old customer

Deyang Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd


India power plant globe valve SHV6 4 Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co Ltd is specialized in producing manufacturing and selling industrial spare parts as well as providing products of famous brands ...
0 (#0) 81 2018.09.11 YOYIK oil pump discharge working filter	W.38.C.0015
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Dongfang oil pump discharge working filter DP602EA03V/-W

The use of advanced technology, absolutely first-class service quality, is our constant faith over the years. Production is in strict accordance with national standard, line standard and DEC techni

Deyang Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd


India power plant globe valve SHV6 4 Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co Ltd is specialized in producing manufacturing and selling industrial spare parts as well as providing products of famous brands ...
0 (#0) 44 2018.09.11 Dongfang oil pump discharge working filter	DP602EA03V/-W
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

DEAYNG oil-return filter (working) 5100.w.38.z.000236

Our company mainly serves thermal power plants, hydroelectric power plants, metal mines, coal mines, steel plants, cement plants, petroleum, chemical, natural gas industry. All along, our company s

Deyang Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd


India power plant globe valve SHV6 4 Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co Ltd is specialized in producing manufacturing and selling industrial spare parts as well as providing products of famous brands ...
0 (#0) 69 2018.09.11 DEAYNG oil-return filter (working)	5100.w.38.z.000236
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

YOYIK oil-return filter (working) AD3E301-04D03V/-W

We mainly serve power plants, hydroelectric power stations, metal mines, coal mines, steel mills, cement plants, petroleum, chemical, natural gas industries. All along, we have provided products an

Deyang Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd


India power plant globe valve SHV6 4 Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co Ltd is specialized in producing manufacturing and selling industrial spare parts as well as providing products of famous brands ...
0 (#0) 49 2018.09.11 YOYIK oil-return filter (working)	AD3E301-04D03V/-W
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, A

Features  US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical Fibe

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 


India power plant globe valve SHV6 4 Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co Ltd is specialized in producing manufacturing and selling industrial spare parts as well as providing products of famous brands ...
0 (#0) 26 2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, A
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite,

Features  US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical Fibe

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 


India power plant globe valve SHV6 4 Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co Ltd is specialized in producing manufacturing and selling industrial spare parts as well as providing products of famous brands ...
0 (#0) 36 2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite,
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorOS2, OM3, OM4 fiber grades (OM1 and OM2 available)0.35dB Elite low loss MTP/MPO

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 


India power plant globe valve SHV6 4 Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co Ltd is specialized in producing manufacturing and selling industrial spare parts as well as providing products of famous brands ...
0 (#0) 27 2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3)50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, El

FeaturesUS Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical FiberOS2,

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 


India power plant globe valve SHV6 4 Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co Ltd is specialized in producing manufacturing and selling industrial spare parts as well as providing products of famous brands ...
0 (#0) 44 2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3)50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, El
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite,

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorOS2, OM3, OM4 fiber grades (OM1 and OM2 available)0.35dB Elite low loss MTP/MPO

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 


India power plant globe valve SHV6 4 Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co Ltd is specialized in producing manufacturing and selling industrial spare parts as well as providing products of famous brands ...
0 (#0) 24 2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite,
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, L

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical FiberOS2

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 


Connector A MPO Female (pinless) Connector B LC UPC Duplex
Fiber Mode OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm Wavelength 850/1300nm
MPO Connector IL 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.) LC Connector IL ≤0.2dB
M...
0 (#0) 31 2018.07.31 m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, L
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, E

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical FiberOS2

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 


Connector A MPO Female (pinless) Connector B LC UPC Duplex
Fiber Mode OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm Wavelength 850/1300nm
MPO Connector IL 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.) LC Connector IL ≤0.2dB
M...
0 (#0) 40 2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, E
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, A

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical FiberOS2

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 


Connector A MPO Female (pinless) Connector B LC UPC Duplex
Fiber Mode OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm Wavelength 850/1300nm
MPO Connector IL 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.) LC Connector IL ≤0.2dB
M...
0 (#0) 27 2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, A
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH,

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical FiberOS2

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 


Connector A MPO Female (pinless) Connector B LC UPC Duplex
Fiber Mode OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm Wavelength 850/1300nm
MPO Connector IL 0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.) LC Connector IL ≤0.2dB
M...
0 (#0) 30 2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH,
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Compatible Huawei ZTE Fiberhome Mini Wifi Router 1ge wifi gpon ont

Compatible Huawei ZTE Fiberhome Mini Wifi Router 1ge wifi gpon ont Product Description:HG911-W(SFU) is a mini GPON ONT terminal device ,

ISO9000,RoHs,CE


Technical items

Description

Upstream PON interface

1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, uplink 1.25Gbps, downlink 2.5Gbps ,1*WIFI

...
0 (#0) 100 2018.06.25 Compatible Huawei ZTE Fiberhome Mini Wifi Router 1ge wifi gpon ont
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Compatible with ZTE Huawei FTTH 2GE Wifi GPON ONU CATV

Compatible with ZTE Huawei FTTH 2GE Wifi GPON ONU CATV Description:HG941-TW ONT is an GPON broadband terminal device, designed for fulfil

ISO9000,RoHs,CE



Item

Parameter

specification

Optical interface specification

Transmission rate

Downstream:2.5 Gbps

...
0 (#0) 62 2018.06.25 Compatible with ZTE Huawei FTTH 2GE Wifi GPON ONU CATV