Optical Instrument & Parts

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Electrical Equipment & Supplies / Security & Protection / Optical Instrument & Parts

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Single Stage 1310/1550nm optical isolator Polarization insensitive 3 ports optic isolator without Co

Single Stage 1310/1550nm optical isolator Polarization insensitive 3 ports optic isolator without Connector for CATV/EDFA Product Description

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 35 2019.06.27 Single Stage 1310/1550nm optical isolator Polarization insensitive 3 ports optic isolator without Co
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

2X2 Polarization Insensitive Circulator 4 ports optical circulator EDFA/OTDR measurement,1310nm or 1

2X2 Polarization Insensitive Circulator 4 ports optical circulator EDFA/OTDR measurement,1310nm or 1550nm Description1.T

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 38 2019.06.27 2X2 Polarization Insensitive Circulator 4 ports optical circulator EDFA/OTDR measurement,1310nm or 1
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Fiber Optical coupler CATV FWDM coupler fiber wdm Splitter 1*2 Coupler for FTTH

Fiber Optical coupler CATV FWDM coupler fiber wdm Splitter 1*2 Coupler for FTTH    

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 42 2019.06.27 Fiber Optical coupler CATV FWDM coupler fiber wdm Splitter 1*2 Coupler for FTTH
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Good quality High Stability 1x1 1x16 1x32 1x64 Desktop Optical Switch

Good quality High Stability 1x1 1x16 1x32 1x64 Desktop Optical Switch1×N desktop optical switch is a kind of optical path control device which has the function of

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 37 2019.06.27 Good quality High Stability 1x1 1x16 1x32 1x64 Desktop Optical Switch
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Single mode 3V optical fiber switch 1x4 MEMS Optic Switch Latching /Non-latching

 Single mode 3V optical fiber switch 1x4 MEMS Optic Switch  Latching /Non-latching MEMS OSW is based on micro-electro-mechanical system (MEMS) technolo

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 33 2019.06.27 Single mode 3V optical fiber switch 1x4 MEMS Optic Switch Latching /Non-latching
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

low insertion loss DWDM Rack mount type 100GHz 1*16 channel DWDM mux demux module

low insertion loss DWDM Rack mount type 100GHz 1*16 channel DWDM mux demux module        Features Low Inser

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 27 2019.06.27 low insertion loss DWDM Rack mount type 100GHz 1*16 channel DWDM mux demux module
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

High Quality Mini Optical Compact CWDM 6 Channel 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm CCWDM wit

 High Quality Mini Optical Compact CWDM 6 Channel 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm CCWDM with single fiberr  Features

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 31 2019.06.27 High Quality Mini Optical Compact CWDM 6 Channel 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm CCWDM wit
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

WDM Network Equipment 6+1 Channel Compact CCWDM Mux Or Demux With UPG

WDM Network Equipment 6+1 Channel Compact CCWDM Mux Or Demux With UPGFeatures:  Epoxy free in optical path&n

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 39 2019.06.27 WDM Network Equipment 6+1 Channel Compact CCWDM Mux Or Demux With UPG
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

High Quality Mini Optical Compact CWDM 6 Channel 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm CCWDM wit

 High Quality Mini Optical Compact CWDM 6 Channel 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm CCWDM with single fiberr  Features

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 26 2019.06.27 High Quality Mini Optical Compact CWDM 6 Channel 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm CCWDM wit
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Mini Optical CWDM Module 6 Channel Compact CCWDM 1510-1610nm With Low Insertion Loss

Mini Optical CWDM Module 6 Channel Compact CCWDM 1510-1610nm With Low Insertion Loss Features:  Epoxy free in optical path

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 35 2019.06.27 Mini Optical CWDM Module 6 Channel Compact CCWDM 1510-1610nm With Low Insertion Loss
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

1*16 Fiber Optical compact CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

1*16 Fiber Optical compact CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer   Features:  Epoxy free in optical pathStable and

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 46 2019.06.27 1*16 Fiber Optical compact CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Single Fiber 16CH DWDM AWG module mux/demux with SC/FC/LC/ST Connector for CATV/PON system/EDFA

Single Fiber 16CH DWDM AWG module AWG dwdm mux/demux module for CATV/PON system/EDFA Product DescriptionDescription

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 28 2019.06.27 Single Fiber 16CH DWDM AWG module mux/demux with SC/FC/LC/ST Connector for CATV/PON system/EDFA
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

14channel Single Fiber Compacted CWDM Module With LC/APC Connector Low IL

14channel Single Fiber Compacted CWDM Module With LC/APC Connector Low ILSharetop now offers a Mini CWDM (CCWDM) module that provides bandwidth capacity expansion for futu

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 27 2019.06.27 14channel Single Fiber Compacted CWDM Module With LC/APC Connector Low IL
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Manufacturer Promotion 100GHz 200GHz Multiplexer 18channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX Module

DWDM MUX/DEMUX Module 100GHz 200GHz 18channel DWDM Multiplexer      Features Low Insertion Loss     &nbs

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 33 2019.06.27 Manufacturer Promotion 100GHz 200GHz Multiplexer 18channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Hybrid Passive 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables

Hybrid Passive 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper CablesDescription The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 54 2019.06.26 Hybrid Passive 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Huawei Switch Cisco Swith Compatible 155m 1310nm 40km Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver

Huawei Switch Cisco Swith Compatible 155m 1310nm 40km Mini Gbic Sfp TransceiverSFP-155M-1310nm-40km-SM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are co

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 52 2019.06.26 Huawei Switch Cisco Swith Compatible 155m 1310nm 40km Mini Gbic Sfp Transceiver
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

155M 850nm 550m LC Multi-mode SFP Transceiver Module compatible with cisco huawei sfp

155Mb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver SFP-155M-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 47 2019.06.26 155M 850nm 550m LC Multi-mode SFP Transceiver Module compatible with cisco huawei sfp
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Sharetop 155m 10km Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310nm Fiber Optic Sfp Transceiver Module.

155Mb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP TransceiverSFP-155M-1310nm-10km-SM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) 

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 52 2019.06.26 Sharetop 155m 10km Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310nm Fiber Optic Sfp Transceiver Module.
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Compatible With Cisco,hp, Huawei Optical Switch Bidi Sfp 1.25g 60km 1490/1550nm Optical Transceiver

SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 60KM Transceiver SFP BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-60km-SC-DDM Small

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


--...
0 (#0) 39 2019.06.26 Compatible With Cisco,hp, Huawei Optical Switch Bidi Sfp 1.25g 60km 1490/1550nm Optical Transceiver
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

10g 1350-1450nm 10km LR Sfp+ CWDM Compatible With Cisco Huawei SFP+ Transceiver

10G 1350-1450nm 10km LR SFP+ CWDM Compatible With Cisco Huawei SFP+ TransceiverPRODUCT FEATURES   Up to 11.1Gbps Data Link

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


APPLICATIONS

10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet

STANDARD

Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW

Compliant to SFF-8431

RoHS Compliant....
0 (#0) 39 2019.06.26 10g 1350-1450nm 10km LR Sfp+ CWDM Compatible With Cisco Huawei SFP+ Transceiver
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

China Manufacturer 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 1350-1450nm 20KM SFP Transceiver Module

China Manufacturer 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 1350-1450nm 20KM SFP Transceiver ModulePRODUCT FEATURES   Up to 11.1Gbps Data

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


APPLICATIONS

10GBASE-LR/LW & 10G Ethernet

STANDARD

Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW

Compliant to SFF-8431

RoHS Compliant...
0 (#0) 45 2019.06.26 China Manufacturer 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 1350-1450nm 20KM SFP Transceiver Module
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

100Gbps QSFP28 Passive High Speed Cable for Switch router HBA SAN NIC card

100Gbps QSFP28 Passive High Speed Cable for Switch router HBA SAN NIC cardDescription :100G QSFP28

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications :

Switch / router / HBA / SAN, NIC card

40G 100G Ethernet

Storage, switch, data center, network center

Infiniband, QDR / EDR....
0 (#0) 32 2019.06.26 100Gbps QSFP28 Passive High Speed Cable for Switch router HBA SAN NIC card
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet Cisco/Huawei Compatible 40G QSFP+ 850nm 100m&300m Optical Transceiver

40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet Cisco/Huawei Compatible 40G QSFP+ 850nm 100m&300m Optical Transceiver Product Desc

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet

Datacom/Telecom switch & router connections

Data Aggregation and Backplane Applications

Proprietary Pr...
0 (#0) 37 2019.06.26 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet Cisco/Huawei Compatible 40G QSFP+ 850nm 100m&300m Optical Transceiver
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

40G Ethernet Low Cost 40Gb/s PSM Optical Transceiver 10KM QSFP+ LR4 PSM for Data Center

40G Ethernet Low Cost 40Gb/s PSM Optical Transceiver 10KM QSFP+ LR4 PSM  for Data CenterProduct Descr

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

InfiniBand QDR, DDR and SDR

40G Ethernet

Proprietary High Speed Interconnections

Data center...
0 (#0) 44 2019.06.26 40G Ethernet Low Cost 40Gb/s PSM Optical Transceiver 10KM QSFP+ LR4 PSM for Data Center
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver 100GBASE-LR4 fiber optic module

100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver 100GBASE-LR4 fiber optic module Functional Description 

Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.


Applications

100GBASE-LR4

Infiniband QDR and DDR interconnects

100G Datacom connections



Standards

Compliant ...
0 (#0) 72 2019.06.26 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver 100GBASE-LR4 fiber optic module