Optical Instrument & Parts

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Electrical Equipment & Supplies / Security & Protection / Optical Instrument & Parts

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Compatible cisco, Huawei switch Bidi sfp transceiver module 1.25g 1310/1550nm 10km sfp optical modul

Compatible cisco, Huawei switch Bidi sfp transceiver module 1.25g 1310/1550nm 10km sfp optical module     

Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd


Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
XYT
Model Number:
XYT-BIDI-SFP-008
place of origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Type:
1.25G sfp
M...
0 (#0) 22 2018.01.10 Compatible cisco, Huawei switch Bidi sfp transceiver module 1.25g 1310/1550nm 10km sfp optical modul
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

dual fiber 1.25G sfp module 120km 1550nm optic transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet/switch

dual fiber 1.25G sfp module 120km 1550nm optic transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet/switch                    

Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd


Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
XYT
Model Number:
XYT-SFP--ZX
place of origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Type:
...
0 (#0) 26 2018.01.10 dual fiber 1.25G sfp module 120km 1550nm optic transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet/switch
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 PLC optical fiber splitter ABS Box type PLC Splitter with Connector

DescriptionPlanar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. I

Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd


Place of Origin Guangdong China Mainland Brand Name XYT Model Number XYT B 1 16 1016 Name plc splitter Type 1 16 plc splitter Wavelength 1260 1650nm Fiber Type G657A Warranty 3 Years Loose...
0 (#0) 25 2018.01.10 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 PLC optical fiber splitter ABS Box type PLC Splitter with Connector
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

ABS Box type single/dual Fiber 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux 1270-1490nm, SC/UPC.FC/APC connector

ABS Box type single/dual Fiber 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux 1270-1490nm  &n

Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd


Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
XYT
Model Number:
XYT-CWDM-1*13-1013
Product name:
CWDM
Wavelength:
1270-1490nm<...
0 (#0) 28 2018.01.10 ABS Box type single/dual Fiber 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux 1270-1490nm, SC/UPC.FC/APC connector
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

high power Polarization Insensitive optical isolator 3W single/Dual Stage 1030nm optical isolator wi

FeaturesLow insertion lossIsolation reverse lossHigh Return LossLow Polarization dependent lossLow polarization mode dispersion 

Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd


Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
XYT
Model Number:
XYT-ISO-D
Product name:
Optical isolator
Connector:
None
...
0 (#0) 24 2018.01.10 high power Polarization Insensitive optical isolator 3W single/Dual Stage 1030nm optical isolator wi
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

china supply 1270-1610nm 8channel CWDM MUX DEMUX 1U rack mount high quality

china supply 1270-1610nm 8channel CWDM MUX DEMUX 1U rack mount high qualityFeaturesHigh IsolationLow PDLCompact DesignWide Operating Wavelength:F

Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd


Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
XYT
Model Number:
XYT-CWDM-1*4-1004
Product name:
CWDM
Wavelength:
1270-1610nm
0 (#0) 22 2018.01.10 china supply 1270-1610nm 8channel CWDM MUX DEMUX 1U rack mount high quality
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

dwdm 1U rackmount 8channel 16channel C21-C60 DWDM MUX DEMUX LC connector

DescriptionDWDM multi-channel multiplexer /demultiplexer (Mux /DeMux)modules are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz. They demonstrate low loss, temperature insensiti

Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd


Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
XYT
Model Number:
XYT-F-U-1XN
Product name:
DWDM
Application:
WDM Systems
...
0 (#0) 25 2018.01.10 dwdm 1U rackmount 8channel 16channel C21-C60 DWDM MUX DEMUX LC connector
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

single/dule fiber 16 Channel CWDM MUX DEMUX Compact cwdm with LC/SC/FC Connector mini optical cwdm

DescriptionSharetop now offers a Mini CWDM (CCWDM) module that provides bandwidth capacity expansion for future network growth in one of the industry’s smallest p

Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd


Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
XYT
Model Number:
XYT-WDM-CC18
Product name:
CCWDM
Application:
Telecom networks...
0 (#0) 22 2018.01.10 single/dule fiber 16 Channel CWDM MUX DEMUX Compact cwdm with LC/SC/FC Connector mini optical cwdm
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

2x2 Optical Circulator 4 Ports Polarization-Maintaining fiber optic circulator 1310nm or 1550nm

 2x2 Optical Circulator 4 Ports Polarization-Maintaining fiber optic circulator 1310nm or 1550nm 

Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd


Place of Origin Guangdong China Mainland Brand Name XYT Model Number XYT B 1 16 1016 Name plc splitter Type 1 16 plc splitter Wavelength 1260 1650nm Fiber Type G657A Warranty 3 Years Loose...
0 (#0) 24 2018.01.10 2x2 Optical Circulator 4 Ports Polarization-Maintaining fiber optic circulator 1310nm or 1550nm
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

manufactory wholesale fiber optical splitter steel tube 1*16 plc splitter passiver optical splitter

DescriptionPlanar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. I

Sharetop Technology Co.,ltd


Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:XYT
Model Number:XYT-B-1*16-1016
Name:plc splitter
Type:1*16 plc splitter
Wavelength:1260--1650nm
Fiber...
0 (#0) 19 2018.01.10 manufactory wholesale fiber optical splitter steel tube 1*16 plc splitter passiver optical splitter
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Silicon Mirror

                  Silicon MirrorSilicon mirror with Au coating is suitable for laser tube with power above 100W.

West Coast Tech Limited


Specifications Material glass Dimension tolerance 0 2mm Surface quality better than 80 50 scratch and dig Coating Aluminum coating with protective layer on outer surface ...
0 (#0) 13 2018.01.05 Silicon Mirror
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Mo Mirror

                    Mo Mirror  Mo mirror is suitable for laser cutting machine with power 60-80W. We suggest replacing

West Coast Tech Limited


Mo Mirror...
0 (#0) 14 2018.01.05 Mo Mirror
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Laser window

                    Laser window  Key features:Good quality material used

West Coast Tech Limited


Laser window ...
0 (#0) 13 2018.01.05 Laser window
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Focusing Lens

                  Focusing Lens   Focusing lens is made of ZnSe imported, combined with mature production technology.

West Coast Tech Limited


Focusing Lens ...
0 (#0) 14 2018.01.05 Focusing Lens
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Fiber End Cap

Fiber end cap is used to focus large size light source into small area and increase the intensity, and then transfer to the receiving end via soft fiber bundle.Application:

West Coast Tech Limited


see Product Description ...
0 (#0) 79 2017.10.30 Fiber End Cap
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Laser Tape Measure Rangefinder

Laser Tape Measure Rangefinder

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd


specification in description...
0 (#0) 22 2017.10.27 Laser Tape Measure Rangefinder
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Laser Distance Measurement Meters

Laser Distance Measurement Meters

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd


specification in description...
0 (#0) 23 2017.10.27 Laser Distance Measurement Meters
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

120m Laser Distance Tools

120m Laser Distance Tools

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd


specification in description...
0 (#0) 20 2017.10.27 120m Laser Distance Tools
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

mart Laser Distance Meters

Smart Laser Distance Meters

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd


specification in description...
0 (#0) 28 2017.10.27 mart Laser Distance Meters
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Continuous Measure Laser Distance Meters

Continuous Measure Laser Distance Meters

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd


specification in description...
0 (#0) 20 2017.10.27 Continuous Measure Laser Distance Meters
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Laser Distance Measuring Tools

Laser Distance Measuring Tools

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd


specification in description...
0 (#0) 23 2017.10.27 Laser Distance Measuring Tools
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

100m Laser Distance Measurer

100m Laser Distance Measurer

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd


specification in description...
0 (#0) 21 2017.10.27 100m Laser Distance Measurer
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Laser Rangefinder Measurer

Laser Rangefinder Measurer

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd


specification in description...
0 (#0) 19 2017.10.27 Laser Rangefinder Measurer
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Laser Distance Meter

Laser Distance Meter is the finished product of the laser distance module.

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd


specification in description...
0 (#0) 28 2017.10.27 Laser Distance Meter
Optical Instrument & Parts

 

Laser Meter Measur

The Laser Meter Measure is one of our laser distance meters, which has different long range you can choose: 40m,60m,100m,120m. The lar

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd


specification in description...
0 (#0) 27 2017.10.27 Laser Meter Measur