Telecommunication

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications / Telecommunication

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Telecommunication

 

Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical TransceiverITEM NO.:ESP312A-3LCD10DATA RATE:25GWAVE LENGTH:1310nm

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD


ITEM NO.:ESP312A-3LCD10

DATA RATE:25G

WAVE LENGTH:1310nm

DISTANCE:10KM

CONNECTOR:LC

FIRST:SM

DDM:YES
0 (#0) 11 2018.07.16 Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver
Telecommunication

 

Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical TransceiverITEM NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80DATA RATE:10GWAVE LENGTH:1550nmDISTANCE:80KM

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD


ITEM NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80

DATA RATE:10G

WAVE LENGTH:1550nm

DISTANCE:80KM

CONNECTOR:LC

FIRST:SM

DDM:YES
0 (#0) 9 2018.07.11 Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Telecommunication

 

NEW 1.25G EPON  PX20++ 20KM TRANSCEIVER Cisco HUAWEI compatibility

NEW 1.25G EPON  PX20++ 20KM TRANSCEIVER Cisco HUAWEI compatibilitySpecificationItem : EEP4312-3SC20XXData rate: 1.25G Wavelength:Tx1490/Rx1310nmDistance

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD


Item : EEP4312-3SC20XX

Data rate: 1.25G 

Wavelength:Tx1490/Rx1310nm

Distance: 20KM

Interface: SC

DDM: Yes

Pla...
0 (#0) 255 2018.06.27 NEW 1.25G EPON  PX20++ 20KM TRANSCEIVER Cisco HUAWEI compatibility
Telecommunication

 

40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10KM TRANSCEIVER

40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10KM TRANSCEIVERITEM NO.:EQSPXX4A-3LCD10DATA RATE:40GWAVE LENGTH:CWDMDISTANCE:10KM

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD


40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10KM TRANSCEIVER

ITEM NO.:EQSPXX4A-3LCD10

DATA RATE:40G

WAVE LENGTH:CWDM

DISTANCE:10KM

CONNECTOR:LC
0 (#0) 313 2018.06.20 40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10KM TRANSCEIVER
Telecommunication

 

Embedded 2 UART interfaces CANopen Slave station to UART module for any serial port capabilities

The GCAN-305 is an embedded CANopen module, used for serial converting CAN-Bus. This module integrates with slave station protocol stack code, whose function is to realize to co

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. Support all NMT, SYNC
2. Support 12 TPDO and 12 RPDO
3. Support SDO server
4. Support emergency
5. Support LSS slave station
6. Support network time consume
...
0 (#0) 330 2018.05.31 Embedded 2 UART interfaces CANopen Slave station to UART module for any serial port capabilities
Telecommunication

 

Modbus/CANoepn I/O module bus motion Control board

GCAN-8000/8100,  scalable bus I/O modules, used in fieldbus with CANopen or Modbus protocol. Designed for users who need a lot of I/O acquisition and control. &nbs

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


GCAN 8000 1 CANopen baud rate supports 1000k 500k 250k 125k 100k 50k 10k 2 PDO mode supports synchronization looping event driven polling 3 Up to 32 bus terminal modules 4 Transmit 4 ...
0 (#0) 502 2018.05.31 Modbus/CANoepn I/O module bus motion Control board
Telecommunication

 

High Quality Programmable Logic Plc Controller module

1. IntroductionGCAN-PLC-400 is a module extended randomly. Its main control module has high-speed CPU with strong computing and processing capacity that makes real-time resp

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. one-channel CAN-Bus interface, conform to ISO11898 standard
2. one-channel Ethernet interface, 10/100M automation
3. one-channel serial interface, RS232 or RS485
4. programming...
0 (#0) 350 2018.05.31 High Quality Programmable Logic Plc Controller module
Telecommunication

 

8DI 8DO 8-channel CANopen I/O module

1. IntroductionGCAN-4055 is an I/O module that communicates with the standard CANopen protocol and has 8-channel digital input and output.Users can use the GCAN-405

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. one-channel CAN-Bus interface, conform to ISO11898 standard
2. one-channel Ethernet interface, 10/100M automation
3. one-channel serial interface, RS232 or RS485
4. programming...
0 (#0) 375 2018.05.31 8DI 8DO 8-channel CANopen I/O module
Telecommunication

 

CAN bus data record recorder storage save CAN bus black box

1. IntroductionGCAN-401 CAN-Bus data recorder is specially used for offline record CAN-Bus data.This adapter has integrated one CAN-bus interface a

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. High speed 32-bit industrial-grade processor;
2. Use an external power supply (DC +9~30V, 100mA)
3. EMC: contact ±2KV, air ±15KV
4. EFT: ±1KV
5. SURGE: ±1KV
6...
0 (#0) 288 2018.05.31 CAN bus data record recorder storage save CAN bus black box
Telecommunication

 

Wireless high speed CAN bus to wifi CAN bus gateway converter module

1. IntroductionThe GCAN-211 is a converter that integrates two CAN interfaces, one Ethernet interface and one WiFi interface. With GCAN-211, users can con

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. Power supply: 9~30V(50mA,24V DC)
2. Working temperature range from -40 to 85 °C
3. CAN-Bus supports CAN2.0A and CAN2.0B frame format, conform to ISO/DIS 11898 standards
4. C...
0 (#0) 377 2018.05.31 Wireless high speed CAN bus to wifi CAN bus gateway converter module
Telecommunication

 

Eliminate interference Fiber optic to CAN Fiber bus CAN bus module gateway converter

1. IntroductionThe GCAN-208-1/-2 converter has integrated two/one standard CAN-Bus interface, one/two fiber interface (Single mode or multi mode or S

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. Power supply: 9~30V(50mA, 24V DC)
2. Surge immunity level: ±1KV
3. Working temperature range from -40 to 85°C
4. Operating humidity range: 5% to 95% RH no condensation
...
0 (#0) 347 2018.05.31 Eliminate interference Fiber optic to CAN Fiber bus CAN bus module gateway converter
Telecommunication

 

Industrial grade RS232/RS485 serial to CAN Bus converter gateway module use DIN rail

1. IntroductionThe GCAN-207 converter has integrated one standard CAN-Bus interface, one Serial-Bus interface (RS232 or RS485). GCAN-207 converter ca

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. Standard serial port level, RS232 model or RS485 model can switch by software
2. Conversion direction can be set to: CAN Serial, CANSerial, CAN Serial
3. Serial Bus baud rate range f...
0 (#0) 319 2018.05.31 Industrial grade RS232/RS485 serial to CAN Bus converter gateway module use DIN rail
Telecommunication

 

CAN bus relayfunction CAN bus repeater

1. Functional overviewGCAN-206 is a high-performance CAN-Bus communication relay module with two CAN-Bus channel. GCAN-206 can transmit the same or different CAN bus

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. 2 CAN-Bus channel
2. CAN-Bus supports CAN2.0A and CAN2.0B frame format, conform to ISO/DIS 11898 standards
3. CAN baud rates: 5Kbps ~ 1Mbps
4. Power supply: 24VDC (20mA)
...
0 (#0) 341 2018.05.31 CAN bus relayfunction CAN bus repeater
Telecommunication

 

Modbus tcp Ethernet to CAN bus Ethernet gateway converter

1. IntroductionThe GCAN-205 is a CAN-Bus and ethernet converter. GCAN-205 converter ethernet-side integrated Modbus TCP protocol. GCAN-205 can convert the data b

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. High-speed 32-bit processor
2. Embedded hardware watchdog timer
3. Power supply voltage: DC 24V, maximum current: 40mA
4. Electrostatic discharge immunity level: contact discha...
0 (#0) 380 2018.05.31 Modbus tcp Ethernet to CAN bus Ethernet gateway converter
Telecommunication

 

Modbus RTU RS485/RS232 serial to CAN bus converter gateway

1. IntroductionGCAN-204 converter has one CAN-Bus interface, one serial interface. The GCAN-204 integrates the Modbus RTU protocol. With the GCAN-204 , us

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1 Computer interface USB1 0 USB2 0 USB3 0 2 Support CAN2 0A and CAN2 0B conform to ISO DIS11898 3 Support communication baud rate 5Kbps 1Mbps 4 Voltage DC 5V 5 Working temperature 40 ...
0 (#0) 332 2018.05.31 Modbus RTU RS485/RS232 serial to CAN bus converter gateway
Telecommunication

 

Wireless Bluetooth CAN bus converter CAN Bus bluetooth converter adapter support Bluetooth 2.0

1. IntroductionThe bluetooth to CAN is an industrial-grade CAN-Bus communication adapter that uses bluetooth send CAN-Bus data to the terminal. For some CAN netw

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. CAN-Bus baud rates range from 5Kbps to 1Mbps
2. CAN-Bus isolation module insulation voltage: DC 1500V
3. Maximum data traffic: 300 frames per second
4. Bluetooth using 2.0
0 (#0) 344 2018.05.31 Wireless Bluetooth CAN bus converter CAN Bus bluetooth converter adapter support Bluetooth 2.0
Telecommunication

 

Industrial Ethernet to CAN bus Ethernet CAN converter adapter gateway

1. IntroductionThe GCAN-202 is a converter that integrates two CAN interfaces and one Ethernet interface. Using GCAN-202, users can connect CAN-

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. Power supply: 9~30V(50mA,24V DC)
2. Working temperature range from -40 to 85 °C
3. CAN-Bus supports CAN2.0A and CAN2.0B frame format, conform to ISO/DIS 11898 standards
4. C...
0 (#0) 285 2018.05.31 Industrial Ethernet to CAN bus Ethernet CAN converter adapter gateway
Telecommunication

 

USBCAN-OBD USB to CAN bus analyzer with OBD II interface support secondary development

1. Functional OverviewUSBCAN-OBD adapter is a debugging or analysis tool with one CAN-Bus channel. This adapter is development for automobi

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1 Computer interface USB1 0 USB2 0 USB3 0 2 Support CAN2 0A and CAN2 0B conform to ISO DIS11898 3 Support communication baud rate 5Kbps 1Mbps 4 Voltage DC 5V 5 Working temperature 40 ...
0 (#0) 295 2018.05.31 USBCAN-OBD USB to CAN bus analyzer with OBD II interface support secondary development
Telecommunication

 

Portable small size USBCAN USB to CAN adapter analyzer module DB9 USB interface

1. Functional OverviewUSBCAN-Mini adapter is a debugging or analysis tool with one CAN-Bus channel. This adapter is development for portabl

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1 Computer interface USB1 0 USB2 0 USB3 0 2 Support CAN2 0A and CAN2 0B conform to ISO DIS11898 3 Support communication baud rate 5Kbps 1Mbps 4 Voltage DC 5V 5 Working temperature 40 ...
0 (#0) 324 2018.05.31 Portable small size USBCAN USB to CAN adapter analyzer module DB9 USB interface
Telecommunication

 

155M 1X9 SC BI-DIRECTIONAL 20KM TRANSCEIVER

155M 1X9 SC BI-DIRECTIONAL 20KM TRANSCEIVERITEM NO.:E1B35 (53) 03-5SC20DATA RATE:155MDISTANCE:20KMCONNECTOR:SCFIRST:SMDDM:YesPRODUC

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD


ITEM NO.:E1B35 (53) 03-5SC20

DATA RATE:155M

DISTANCE:20KM

CONNECTOR:SC

FIRST:SM

DDM:Yes

PRODUCT ORIGIN:China
0 (#0) 291 2018.05.31 155M 1X9 SC BI-DIRECTIONAL 20KM TRANSCEIVER
Telecommunication

 

USB CAN bus 2 channel USBCAN analyzer converter adapter module

1. Functional OverviewUSBCAN-II Pro adapter is a debug or analysis tool with two CAN-Bus channel. Using this adapter, PC can quickly c

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1 Computer interface USB1 0 USB2 0 USB3 0 2 Support CAN2 0A and CAN2 0B conform to ISO DIS11898 3 Support communication baud rate 5Kbps 1Mbps 4 Voltage DC 5V 5 Working temperature 40 ...
0 (#0) 296 2018.05.30 USB CAN bus 2 channel USBCAN analyzer converter adapter module
Telecommunication

 

USBCAN-I Pro high-performance USB CAN Bus adapter analyzer for data collection and processing of CAN

IntroductionUSBCAN-I Pro is a CAN-Bus adapter, used for data collection and data processing of CAN-Bus network. It is a high-performance adapte

Shenyang Guangcheng Technology Co., Ltd.


1. Computer interface: USB1.0, USB2.0, USB3.0
2. Support CAN2.0A and CAN2.0B, conform to ISO/DIS11898
3. Support communication baud rate: 5Kbps~1Mbps
4. Voltage: DC 5V
5. W...
0 (#0) 526 2018.05.15 USBCAN-I Pro high-performance USB CAN Bus adapter analyzer for data collection and processing of CAN
Telecommunication

 

1x2 Optical Switch

http://coreray.nnxckm.com/Performance 

Naning Coreray Optical Communication Co., Ltd


Performance
Parameters
OSW-1×2
Wavelength Range
nm
650~1310
1260~1670
Testing Wavelength
nm
650/780/850/980/1064/1310
1310/1490/1...
0 (#0) 107 2018.04.17 1x2 Optical Switch
Telecommunication

 

Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G Copper-T SFP+ 30M Optical Transceiver  

Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G Copper-T SFP+ 30M Optical Transceiver  SpecificationData rate: 10GWavelength:  Distance: 30MInterface: RJ4

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD


Data rate: 10G

Wavelength:  

Distance: 30M

Interface: RJ45

DDM: No

Place of origin: Made in China

Port:Shenzh...
0 (#0) 841 2018.04.12 Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G Copper-T SFP+ 30M Optical Transceiver  
Telecommunication

 

RFID Wholesale Mini UHF on-Metal Imbed Embed OEM RoHS Tag OPP0803

UHF Metal Tag Atom series: OPP0803

OPPIOT Technologies Co., Ltd.


8x3mm...
0 (#0) 45 2018.04.04 RFID Wholesale Mini UHF on-Metal Imbed Embed OEM RoHS Tag OPP0803