Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product Manufacturer Supplier

Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal

Tingting




Tingting

Contact Person:Tingting
Company:FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Address:12th Floor, Niulanqian Building, Minzhi Ave, Longhua District, Shenzhen, CN 518109
Country/Region Zip: 518109 China
Telephone:86-755-28068648-0
Fax:86-755-29800948-0
CustomersPLC splitter,Fiber Cable Assemblies,Fiber optic attenuator,Fiber optic transceivers,Fiber optic adapters,Fiber optic polishing machine
Company Profile:FOCC Technology - Your Fiber Optic Solutions Partner: A global industry leader in fiber optic connectivity,Website:http://www.focc-fiber.com, FOCC has spent 5 years developing and perfecting the Fiber Optic Interconnect. Our patented technology and process results in the only reference grade interconnect that is reliable, rugged, repeatable and provides maximum performance. With millions of products deployed worldwide, our fiber optic technology has been proven time and again to solve many of the problems encountered in network deployment and maintenance. We have also used the our process as the foundation to develop unique passive fiber optic solutions for our customers. Please feel more interesting fiber optic connectivity give us a call, we offering you professional service and working well together. Company History: FOCC Technology Co.,Limited is the Chinese manufacturing company of superior quality, specialized in assembling connectors on optical fiber cable, was created on January 1, 2005 after spending three years as an incubated division, and became the international department to offer products around the world. Today, FOCC promotes the same original culture that has made us successful over the years. We strive to incorporate the highest level of quality in every product we produce, transaction we complete, and effort we undertake. MISSION: We work with passion to create faster connections between people, places, ideas and values. VISION: Representing the excellence and values of Made In China worldwide. VALUES: Quality, Innovation, Expertise, Flexibility, Collaboration, Commitment, Honesty. MARKET: Telecommunications - Data Center - Broadcasting - Military - Sensor - Transportation. PARTNERSHIP: China Mobile, China Union, China Telecom, Huawei, Foxconn.
Company Homepage:http://www.focc-fiber.com


Number of items29
Number of items sold:0
Number of Product hits:4246
Average grade (this Company):0
Average grade (on Products from this company):0


  Contact Supplier


Advertisements


Directory All Items Date Images
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter Singlemode G657A ABS Box Splitter Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x8 PLC fiber splitter singlemode g657a ABS box splitter splice/pigtailed ABS module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/UPC connector with our factory. We are one of the lead

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.09.26 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter Singlemode G657A ABS Box Splitter Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

LC Epoxy Connectors Simplex or Duplex, 62.5/125 Multimode 9/125Singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm Boots L

Buy the high quality and highly efficient LC epoxy connectors simplex or duplex, 62.5/125 multimode 9/125singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm boots LC UPC LC APC with our factory. We are one of the leadin

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.09.26 LC Epoxy Connectors Simplex or Duplex, 62.5/125 Multimode 9/125Singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm Boots L
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1330nm-tx/1270nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx60d-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.09.05 10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1330nm-tx/1270nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx60d-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.09.05 10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Yellow 12 Standard MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cable Used to Interconnect Cassette Assemblies

Buy the high quality and highly efficient yellow 12 standard MPO-lc fiber optic cable used to interconnect cassette assemblies with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and supplier

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.09.05 Yellow 12 Standard MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cable Used to Interconnect Cassette Assemblies
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter Singlemode G657A ABS Box Splitter Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x8 PLC fiber splitter singlemode g657a ABS box splitter splice/pigtailed ABS module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/UPC connector with our factory. We are one of the lead

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.09.05 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter Singlemode G657A ABS Box Splitter Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Fiber Optic Polishing Jig LC UPC APC Series High

Buy the high quality and highly efficient fiber optic polishing jig LC UPC APC series high with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with custo

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.09.05 Fiber Optic Polishing Jig LC UPC APC Series High
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX80-D

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1ge 1000base-bx smf 1550nm-tx/1490nm-rx 80km dom lc wdm bidi sfp transceiver module cisco glc-bx80-da-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the lead

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.09.05 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX80-D
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-BX60-U SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-BX

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx60-u smf 1270nm-tx/1330nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi sfp+ transceiver module cisco sfp-10g-bx60u-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the le

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.09.05 10GBASE-BX60-U SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-BX
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1330nm-tx/1270nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx60d-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.09.05 10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60D-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-BX60-U SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-BX

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx60-u smf 1270nm-tx/1330nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi sfp+ transceiver module cisco sfp-10g-bx60u-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the le

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.21 10GBASE-BX60-U SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-BX
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

ODC Square Metal Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assembly 7.0mm 2 Core 4 Core Outdoor Cable

Buy the high quality and highly efficient ODC square metal type fiber optic outdoor cable assembly 7.0mm 2 core 4 core outdoor cable with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and su

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 ODC Square Metal Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assembly 7.0mm 2 Core 4 Core Outdoor Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

SC UPC to SC APC Duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH Jacket 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SC UPC to SC APC duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH jacket 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 SC UPC to SC APC Duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH Jacket 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

Buy the high quality and highly efficient LC UPC to ST UPC simplex or duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM3 multimode fiber optic patchcord with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter G657a Fiber Steel Tube, Bare Fiber No Connector

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x8 PLC fiber splitter g657a fiber steel tube, bare fiber no connector with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, pr

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter G657a Fiber Steel Tube, Bare Fiber No Connector
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter Singlemode G657A ABS Box Splitter Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x8 PLC fiber splitter singlemode g657a ABS box splitter splice/pigtailed ABS module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/UPC connector with our factory. We are one of the lead

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter Singlemode G657A ABS Box Splitter Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm 3.0mm SC
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x16 LGX Cassette Rack Mount PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x16 LGX cassette rack mount PLC fiber splitter, standard LGX cassette with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, pr

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 1x16 LGX Cassette Rack Mount PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

LC Epoxy Connectors Simplex or Duplex, 62.5/125 Multimode 9/125Singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm Boots L

Buy the high quality and highly efficient LC epoxy connectors simplex or duplex, 62.5/125 multimode 9/125singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm boots LC UPC LC APC with our factory. We are one of the leadin

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 LC Epoxy Connectors Simplex or Duplex, 62.5/125 Multimode 9/125Singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm Boots L
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Sqaure Corner Press Type , High Capacity Connector Holder

Buy the high quality and highly efficient fiber optic polishing machine sqaure corner press type , high capacity connector holder with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppl

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Sqaure Corner Press Type , High Capacity Connector Holder
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Fiber Optic Polishing Jig FC UPC Suit for Square Type Polishing Machine High Capacity 32F

Buy the high quality and highly efficient fiber optic polishing jig FC UPC suit for square type polishing machine high capacity 32F with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and sup

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 Fiber Optic Polishing Jig FC UPC Suit for Square Type Polishing Machine High Capacity 32F
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Fiber Optic Heating Oven Vertical Type Fast Heating

Buy the high quality and highly efficient fiber optic heating oven vertical type fast heating with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with cu

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 Fiber Optic Heating Oven Vertical Type Fast Heating
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Fiber Optic Polishing Film30μ 9μ 1μ ADS

Buy the high quality and highly efficient fiber optic polishing film30μ 9μ 1μ ADS with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with customized

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 Fiber Optic Polishing Film30μ 9μ 1μ ADS
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

LC Port 8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM MUX DEMUX Plug-in Optic Splitter

Buy the high quality and highly efficient LC port 8 channels dual fiber DWDM MUX DEMUX plug-in optic splitter with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, provi

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 LC Port 8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM MUX DEMUX Plug-in Optic Splitter
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LX-SMD Compatible

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1ge 1000base-lx/lh smf 1310nm 10km dom lc sfp transceiver module cisco glc-lx-smd compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LX-SMD Compatible
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1ge 1000base-lx/lh smf 1310nm 20km dom lc sfp transceiver module cisco glc-lh-smd-20 compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers a

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2017.08.08 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible

Reviews: 0

Add comment for this company



Add your review

(Login to comment )
Your rating:
 

Write your comment:
Tags: Keywords are separated with commas.