Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product Manufacturer Supplier

Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal

Tingting




Tingting

Contact Person:Tingting
Company:FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Address:12th Floor, Niulanqian Building, Minzhi Ave, Longhua District, Shenzhen, CN 518109
Country/Region Zip: 518109 China
Telephone:86-755-28068648-0
Fax:86-755-29800948-0
CustomersPLC splitter,Fiber Cable Assemblies,Fiber optic attenuator,Fiber optic transceivers,Fiber optic adapters,Fiber optic polishing machine
Company Profile:FOCC Technology - Your Fiber Optic Solutions Partner: A global industry leader in fiber optic connectivity,Website:http://www.focc-fiber.com, FOCC has spent 5 years developing and perfecting the Fiber Optic Interconnect. Our patented technology and process results in the only reference grade interconnect that is reliable, rugged, repeatable and provides maximum performance. With millions of products deployed worldwide, our fiber optic technology has been proven time and again to solve many of the problems encountered in network deployment and maintenance. We have also used the our process as the foundation to develop unique passive fiber optic solutions for our customers. Please feel more interesting fiber optic connectivity give us a call, we offering you professional service and working well together. Company History: FOCC Technology Co.,Limited is the Chinese manufacturing company of superior quality, specialized in assembling connectors on optical fiber cable, was created on January 1, 2005 after spending three years as an incubated division, and became the international department to offer products around the world. Today, FOCC promotes the same original culture that has made us successful over the years. We strive to incorporate the highest level of quality in every product we produce, transaction we complete, and effort we undertake. MISSION: We work with passion to create faster connections between people, places, ideas and values. VISION: Representing the excellence and values of Made In China worldwide. VALUES: Quality, Innovation, Expertise, Flexibility, Collaboration, Commitment, Honesty. MARKET: Telecommunications - Data Center - Broadcasting - Military - Sensor - Transportation. PARTNERSHIP: China Mobile, China Union, China Telecom, Huawei, Foxconn.
Company Homepage:http://www.focc-fiber.com


Number of items196
Number of items sold:0
Number of Product hits:13759
Average grade (this Company):0
Average grade (on Products from this company):0


  Contact Supplier


Advertisements


Directory All Items Date Images
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 100km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1ge 1000base-ezx smf 1550nm 100km dom lc sfp transceiver module cisco glc-ezx-sm-100 compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers a

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 100km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x2 PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm/3.0mm, LC/UPC

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x2 plc splitter abs module 2.0mm/3.0mm, lc/upc with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with custom

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1x2 PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm/3.0mm, LC/UPC
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH Jacket 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Buy the high quality and highly efficient MTRJ to MTRJ duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH jacket 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and sup

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH Jacket 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Polarity B 40G MTP to MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Plenum Fiber Optic Cabling QSFP+ to QSFP Assembly

Buy the high quality and highly efficient polarity b 40G MTP to MTP multimode OM3 aqua plenum fiber optic cabling qsfp+ to qsfp assembly with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers an

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 Polarity B 40G MTP to MTP Multimode OM3 Aqua Plenum Fiber Optic Cabling QSFP+ to QSFP Assembly
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex or Duplex 3.0mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

Buy the high quality and highly efficient ST UPC to ST UPC simplex or duplex 3.0mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH OM2 multimode fiber optic patchcord with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and s

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 ST UPC to ST UPC Simplex or Duplex 3.0mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Singlemode Fixed Male-Female, 1~25 DB

Buy the high quality and highly efficient lc APC fiber optic attenuator singlemode fixed male-female, 1~25 db with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, provi

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Singlemode Fixed Male-Female, 1~25 DB
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1GE 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1ge 1000base-zx smf 1550nm 80km dom lc sfp transceiver module cisco glc-zx-smd compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and sup

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1GE 1000BASE-ZX SMF 1550nm 80km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

3.0mm 100G 24 Cores MPO to MPO OM3 Fiber Optical OFNR Riser Multicore Cable Solution

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 3.0mm 100G 24 cores MPO to MPO OM3 fiber optical ofnr riser multicore cable solution with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and supplier

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 3.0mm 100G 24 Cores MPO to MPO OM3 Fiber Optical OFNR Riser Multicore Cable Solution
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

DIN Epoxy Connectors Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm Boots

Buy the high quality and highly efficient DIN epoxy connectors simplex singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm boots with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you w

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 DIN Epoxy Connectors Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm Boots
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

SMA905 Duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH Jacket 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SMA905 duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH jacket 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 SMA905 Duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH Jacket 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

FC UPC Small D Type 11mm Flange Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Metal Adapter

Buy the high quality and highly efficient FC UPC small D type 11mm flange simplex singlemode/multimode metal adapter with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 FC UPC Small D Type 11mm Flange Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Metal Adapter
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Mpo Mtp Connector 24 Channel Return Loss Testing Machine Multi-mode

Buy the high quality and highly efficient mpo mtp connector 24 channel return loss testing machine multi-mode with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, provi

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 Mpo Mtp Connector 24 Channel Return Loss Testing Machine Multi-mode
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

PLC Fiber Splitter 1x2 Steel Tube Singlemode G657A1 Bare Fiber 250μm, without Connector

Buy the high quality and highly efficient PLC fiber splitter 1x2 steel tube singlemode G657A1 bare fiber 250μm, without connector with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and supp

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 PLC Fiber Splitter 1x2 Steel Tube Singlemode G657A1 Bare Fiber 250μm, without Connector
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1GE 1000BASE-EX SMF 1310nm 40km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1ge 1000base-ex smf 1310nm 40km dom lc sfp transceiver module cisco glc-ex-smd compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and sup

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1GE 1000BASE-EX SMF 1310nm 40km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

E2000 Fiber Optic Connector UPC APC Polish Simplex

Buy the high quality and highly efficient E2000 fiber optic connector UPC APC polish simplex with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with cus

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 E2000 Fiber Optic Connector UPC APC Polish Simplex
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

SC UPC Duplex Mating Adapter Singlemode Plastic with Flange

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SC UPC duplex mating adapter singlemode plastic with flange with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 SC UPC Duplex Mating Adapter Singlemode Plastic with Flange
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH Jacket 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Buy the high quality and highly efficient ST UPC to ST UPC duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH jacket 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 3.0mm or 2.0mm PVC or LSZH Jacket 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Ftth Integrate Polishing Curing Inspection Machine

Buy the high quality and highly efficient ftth integrate polishing curing inspection machine with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with cus

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 Ftth Integrate Polishing Curing Inspection Machine
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex or Duplex 3.0mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SC UPC to SC UPC simplex or duplex 3.0mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH OM2 multimode fiber optic patchcord with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and s

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex or Duplex 3.0mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x64 PLC Fiber Splitter 1U 19 Rack Mount, LC/UPC

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x64 PLC fiber splitter 1U 19 rack mount, LC/UPC with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with custo

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1x64 PLC Fiber Splitter 1U 19 Rack Mount, LC/UPC
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300m DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-sr mmf 850nm 300m dom lc xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-mm-sr compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppli

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300m DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

MTRJ Epoxy Type Connectors Multimode or Singlemode and Male or Female (pins / No Pins).

Buy the high quality and highly efficient MTRJ epoxy type connectors multimode or singlemode and male or female (pins / no pins). with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppl

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 MTRJ Epoxy Type Connectors Multimode or Singlemode and Male or Female (pins / No Pins).
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Stainless Steel Pinned Fiber Optical MTP - MTP Trunk Cable 12 Strands 9 Micron

Buy the high quality and highly efficient stainless steel pinned fiber optical MTP - MTP trunk cable 12 strands 9 micron with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in C

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 Stainless Steel Pinned Fiber Optical MTP - MTP Trunk Cable 12 Strands 9 Micron
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

3.0mm Polarity B 12F MPO MTP-8LC Multimode Harness Fanout OM4 Voilet Plenum Cabling

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 3.0mm polarity b 12F MPO MTP-8LC multimode harness fanout OM4 voilet plenum cabling with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 3.0mm Polarity B 12F MPO MTP-8LC Multimode Harness Fanout OM4 Voilet Plenum Cabling
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter 1U 19 Standard Rack Mount, SC/APC

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x16 PLC fiber splitter 1U 19 standard rack mount, SC/APC with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you w

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter 1U 19 Standard Rack Mount, SC/APC

Reviews: 0

Add comment for this company



Add your review

(Login to comment )
Your rating:
 

Write your comment:
Tags: Keywords are separated with commas.