Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd Product Manufacturer Supplier


Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal

kaysen


Contact Person:kaysen
Company:Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd
Address:Building NO.1-401,Liansheng Road #10,Yuhang District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province
Country/Region Zip: 311100 China
Telephone:86-571-81110248-0
Fax:86-571-81110225-0
CustomersFTTH cable,PATCH CORD,ADSS,GEPON,PLC splitter,EDFA,GEPON,PLC splitter,EDFA
Company Profile:Our History Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technology Co., Ltd,Website:http://www.ftthtec.com, is a high-tech enterprise specializing in research, development, production and sales of GEPON products, cable TV, digital TV, fiber to the home and so on. The company was established in 2011 in Hangzhou, China. Our Factory We have more than 100 employees, of which 10% of the senior technical staff, 15% professional quality inspection staff. With more than 1,000 square meters standard dust-free electrostatic workshop. We have strict QC procedures, each of our product units will pass the 3-layer QC program, pre-production material inspection, post-production stability and performance testing, pre-delivery packaging inspection. Our Certificate Enterprise development, quality first. Our products have made CE, ROSH, ISO9001 and other relevant departments and related systems certification, which are recognized by the majority of overseas customers. Our overseas technical team At present, Runzhou Fiber has set up branch office and overseas warehouses in Mexico. The company has long-term sales and technical team to deep plowing, providing solutions and technical support for North and South America customers, and successfully established the "OPTITIMES" brand, which bulid a long-term and stable cooperation with oveaseas customers.
Company Homepage:http://www.ftthtec.com


Number of items22
Number of items sold:0
Number of Product hits:3209
Average grade (this Company):0
Average grade (on Products from this company):0


  Contact Supplier


Advertisements


Directory All Items Date Images
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1 Ghz Catv Outdoor 4 Port Return Path Optical Node

1 Ghz Catv Outdoor 4 Port Return Path Optical Node,Optical Receiver

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2018.01.22 1 Ghz Catv Outdoor 4 Port Return Path Optical Node
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic

Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.12.20 Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Dual Window SC/APC ABS Box Type 1x2 FBT Coupler

Dual Window SC/APC ABS Box Type 1x2 FBT Coupler,Fbt Splitter

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.12.07 Dual Window SC/APC ABS Box Type 1x2 FBT Coupler
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Telecommunication Cat5 Cat5e UTP STP SFP FTP 24AWG/26AWG Solid Copper Lan Cables

Telecommunication Cat5 Cat5e UTP STP SFP FTP 24AWG/26AWG Solid Copper Lan Cables,Network Cable

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.12.07 Telecommunication Cat5 Cat5e UTP STP SFP FTP 24AWG/26AWG Solid Copper Lan Cables
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

High Quality 75ohm CCTV And CATV RG11 Coaxial Cable With Messenger

High Quality 75ohm CCTV And CATV RG11 Coaxial Cable With Messenger,Coaxial Cable

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.12.07 High Quality 75ohm CCTV And CATV RG11 Coaxial Cable With Messenger
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

CATV 1550nm High-Power Multi-Ports Output FTTH GPON EDFA With Wdm

CATV 1550nm High-Power Multi-Ports Output FTTH GPON EDFA With Wdm,EDFA

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.12.07 CATV 1550nm High-Power Multi-Ports Output FTTH GPON EDFA With Wdm
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic

Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.12.07 Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Fiber Optic ADSS OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Splice Closure

Fiber Optic ADSS OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Splice Closure,Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.09.05 Fiber Optic ADSS OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Splice Closure
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

LC/UPC Optical Field Installable Fiber Fast Connector For FTTH Drop Cable

LC/UPC Optical Field Installable Fiber Fast Connector For FTTH Drop Cable,Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.09.05 LC/UPC Optical Field Installable Fiber Fast Connector For FTTH Drop Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Outdoor Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtails With SC/APC Connector

Outdoor Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtails With SC/APC Connector,Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.09.05 Outdoor Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtails With SC/APC Connector
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Low Price Ftth Single Mode 1/2/3m Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper

Low Price Ftth Single Mode 1/2/3m Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper,Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.09.05 Low Price Ftth Single Mode 1/2/3m Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

High Quality Light Weight Outdoor Duct Armored Single Mode Stranded GYTA Fiber Optic Cable

High Quality Light Weight Outdoor Duct Armored Single Mode Stranded GYTA Fiber Optic Cable,GYTA

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.09.05 High Quality Light Weight Outdoor Duct Armored Single Mode Stranded GYTA Fiber Optic Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic

Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.09.05 Outdoor Non Metallic Singlemode/multimode Easy Installation Self-supporting Aerial Adss Fiber Optic
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Cheap High Quality Outdoor EOC Master 10/100M Ethernet Over Coax For CATV Iptv With Optical Reciever

Cheap High Quality Outdoor EOC Master 10/100M Ethernet Over Coax For CATV Iptv With Optical Reciever,Website:http://www.ftthtec.com,EOC Master

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.09.05 Cheap High Quality Outdoor EOC Master 10/100M Ethernet Over Coax For CATV Iptv With Optical Reciever
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Easy Operation Best Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine Kit

Easy Operation Best Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine Kit,Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.09.05 Easy Operation Best Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splicer Splicing Machine Kit
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Hot Selling Reliable Performance Ethernet Through Coax Epon/gpon Eoc Master With ONU And Catv

Hot Selling Reliable Performance Ethernet Through Coax Epon/gpon Eoc Master With ONU And Catv,Website:http://www.ftthtec.com,EOC Master

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.07.28 Hot Selling Reliable Performance Ethernet Through Coax Epon/gpon Eoc Master With ONU And Catv
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

RG2801 1GE Terminal Line GPON ONU Router Gpon Price

RG2801 1GE Terminal Line GPON ONU Router Gpon Price,GPON ONU

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.07.28 RG2801 1GE Terminal Line GPON ONU Router Gpon Price
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

4 Lan Port Eoc And 2 Rf Port Slave With Wifi Function Slave Router

4 Lan Port Eoc And 2 Rf Port Slave With Wifi Function Slave Router,EOC Slave

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.07.28 4 Lan Port Eoc And 2 Rf Port Slave With Wifi Function Slave Router
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Metal Strength Member Overhead Armored Unitube GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

Metal Strength Member Overhead Armored Unitube GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable,GYXTW

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.07.28 Metal Strength Member Overhead Armored Unitube GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

144 Core Duct/aerial Armored 1500N Tension Strength GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

144 Core Duct/aerial Armored 1500N Tension Strength GYTS Fiber Optic Cable,GYTS

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.07.28 144 Core Duct/aerial Armored 1500N Tension Strength GYTS Fiber Optic Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

OPT-5218H HD 8 Channel Hdmi Input Mpeg2 H 264 Hardware Video Encoder

OPT-5218H HD 8 Channel Hdmi Input Mpeg2 H 264 Hardware Video Encoder,Website:http://www.ftthtec.com,Encoder

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.06.14 OPT-5218H HD 8 Channel Hdmi Input Mpeg2 H 264 Hardware Video Encoder
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

OPT-5548 Digital 8 In 1 MPEG2 Av To Rf Video Converter Modulator

OPT-5548 Digital 8 In 1 MPEG2 Av To Rf Video Converter Modulator,Website:http://www.ftthtec.com,Encoder Modulator

Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd

2017.06.14 OPT-5548 Digital 8 In 1 MPEG2 Av To Rf Video Converter Modulator

Reviews: 0

Add comment for this company



Add your review

(Login to comment )
Your rating:
 

Write your comment:
Tags: Keywords are separated with commas.