Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd. Product Manufacturer Supplier


Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal

jiangdavid


Contact Person:jiangdavid
Company:Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd.
Address:No. 47 Tokyo Road, Free Trade Zone, Qingdao,Shandong,China
Country/Region Zip: 266555 China
Telephone:86-0532-86767109-0
Fax:86-0532-86768576-0
Customersplc splitter patch cord ftth box fast connector wdm fiber optic splice closure
Company Profile:Qingdao Applied Photonic Technical Co.Ltd (APT for short) is a high-tech joint venture specialized in development,Website:http://www.justfiberoptical.com, manufacture and marketing of passive optical components and photoelectric transmission equipments and CATV that in-phase with international advanced technology.
Company Homepage:http://www.justfiberoptical.co


Number of items5
Number of items sold:0
Number of Product hits:789
Average grade (this Company):0
Average grade (on Products from this company):0


  Contact Supplier


Advertisements


Directory All Items Date Images
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

SC/APC Optical Fiber Patchcord

1. Summary of the SC/APC type optic fiber patchcordHigh Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable was used.The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable compliant with RoHS, an

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd.

2018.07.12 SC/APC Optical Fiber Patchcord
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

SC/UPC Optical Fiber Patchcord

1. Summary of the SC/UPC type optic fiber patchcordSC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style Connector developed by NTT. SC has an advantage in keyed duplexibility to

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd.

2018.07.12 SC/UPC Optical Fiber Patchcord
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Plug - In Optical PLC Splitter

We supply box-type PLC Splitter.This product passed TLC ISO9000 Quality System Certification.We devoted ourselves to FTTH product many years.We are expecting became your-long-term partner in China.

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd.

2018.07.12 Plug - In Optical PLC Splitter
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Mini Type Optical PLC Splitter

We supply Mini-type PLC Splitter.This product passed ISO9000 Quality System certification.We devoted Ourselves to FTTH product many years.We are expecting became your-long-term partner in China. 

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd.

2018.07.12 Mini Type Optical PLC Splitter
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Box Type Optical PLC Splitter

We supply box-type PLC Splitter.This product passed TLC ISO9000 Quality System Certification.We devoted ourselves to FTTH product many years.We are expecting became your-long-term partner in China.

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co., Ltd.

2018.07.12 Box Type Optical PLC Splitter

Reviews: 0

Add comment for this company



Add your review

(Login to comment )
Your rating:
 

Write your comment:
Tags: Keywords are separated with commas.