Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Electrical Equipment & Supplies / Security & Protection / Optical Instrument & Parts Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd.  Product Manufacturer Supplier

Related products


Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal

Choonfang Chang


Contact Person:Choonfang Chang
Company:Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 
Address:#8819, Zhanrun Bldg, Yunfeng Rd, Longhua Dist., Shenzhen,  Guangdong,
Country/Region Zip: Shenzhen China
Telephone:+86 755 23777185
Fax:+86-0755-23777185
CustomersEurope, America, Southeast Asia, China and so on
Company Profile:Shenzhen htfuture Co., Ltd is a professional supplier of fiber optic products and WDM systematic solution. Was built by a team who has more than 10-year experiences in optical communication product R&D, fiber solution, component developing and manufacturing. HTFuture supplies a broad range of communication solutions products including wavelength division multiplexer(WDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM), Fiber Optic Transceivers(SFP, SFP+, XFP, 10G QSFP+, 40G QSFP+ and 100G CFP2), OEO Converter Repeater, Ethernet Media Converter, Fiber Optical Patch cord and Fiber Optical assembly. Currently our products are widely used in Telecommunication, CATV, FTTX, WANs, LAN, Gigabit&10 G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, Fiber Channel, Roadway safety, Data-video Transmission, Long-distance monitoring, Military and many other fields. The aim of HTFuture is provide you quality products, gratified service and fast delivery.
Company Homepage:


Number of items9
Number of items sold:0
Number of Product hits:308
Average grade (this Company):0
Average grade (on Products from this company):0


  Contact Supplier

Ownership & Capital

2018

Trade & Market


North America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
East Asia
South Asia
Africa
Eastern Asia
Western Europe

US$501 Thousand - US$1 Million
31% - 40%

Factory Information

3,000-5,000 square meters
Third Parties
1
41 - 50 People
31 - 40 People

ISO 9000/9001/9004/19011: 2000


OEM Service Offered
Buyer Label Offered


Advertisements


Directory All Items Date Images
Optical Instrument & Parts
 

1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, A

Features  US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical Fibe

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 

2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, A
Optical Instrument & Parts
 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite,

Features  US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical Fibe

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 

2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite,
Optical Instrument & Parts
 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorOS2, OM3, OM4 fiber grades (OM1 and OM2 available)0.35dB Elite low loss MTP/MPO

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 

2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite
Optical Instrument & Parts
 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3)50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, El

FeaturesUS Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical FiberOS2,

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 

2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3)50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, El
Optical Instrument & Parts
 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite,

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorOS2, OM3, OM4 fiber grades (OM1 and OM2 available)0.35dB Elite low loss MTP/MPO

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 

2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite,
Optical Instrument & Parts
 

m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, L

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical FiberOS2

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 

2018.07.31 m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, L
Optical Instrument & Parts
 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, E

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical FiberOS2

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 

2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, E
Optical Instrument & Parts
 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, A

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical FiberOS2

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 

2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, A
Optical Instrument & Parts
 

1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH,

Features US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connectorCorning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical FiberOS2

Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 

2018.07.31 1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH,

Reviews: 0

Add comment for this company



Add your review

(Login to comment )
Your rating:
 

Write your comment:
Tags: Keywords are separated with commas.