Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications / Network Equipment Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. Product Manufacturer Supplier

Related products

GLC-TE


Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal

Helen zhou


>> Sell Lists Area



Helen zhou

Contact Person:Helen zhou
Company:Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Address:No., Jimming building
Country/Region Zip: SHENZHEN
Telephone:+867552646657
Fax:
CustomersDistributor
Company Profile:Newstar is a professional supplier of OEM optical communication products since 2007.we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements. In addition to high quality,in-time delivery and excellent after-sale service also help us to win customers. Main products: JD118B JD119B J4859C J4858C JD092B JD094B J9150A J9151A GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MMD GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM-RGD GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SMD GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-EX-SMD GLC-T GLC-TA GLC-TE GLC-FE-T SFP-GE-T DS-SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100FX-RGD GLC-FE-100LX-RGD GLC-GE-100FX SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-Z GLC-BX-U GLC-BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-U GLC-FE-100BX-D GBIC-BX-D GBIC-BX-U DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW DS-SFP-FC-4G-LW DS-SFP-10GE-SR DS-SFP-10GE-LR SFP-10G-SR-X SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-LR-X XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GLR-192SR-RGD XFP-10GLR-192SR-L XFP-10GER-192IR-RGD XFP-10GER-192IR-L XFP-10GER-192IR+ XENPAK-10GB-SR+ XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK-10GB-ER+ X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-ER Please do not hesitate to contact me if you have any further questions. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. www.nst-network.com Skype: helen@nst-network.com; newstarhelen E-mail: helen@nst-network.com; helenzhou2015@yahoo.com
Company Homepage:www.nst-network.com


Number of items8
Number of items sold:0
Number of Product hits:1049
Average grade (this Company):0
Average grade (on Products from this company):0


  Contact Supplier

Ownership & Capital

2007
Newstar Networking
Below US$100 Thousand
Corporation/Limited Liability Company

Trade & Market


North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
East Asia
South Asia
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe

Distributor
Below US$100 Thousand
91% - 100%
Below US$100 Thousand

Factory Information

Third Parties
3
91 - 100 People
5 - 10 People

HACCP
Others



OEM Service Offered
Design Service Offered
Buyer Label Offered


  • WTS J9150A  X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
  • WTS J9151A	X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
  • WTS GLC-SX-MMD
  • WTS SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
  • WTS SFP-10G-LRM
  • WTS DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW
  • WTS GLC-TE
Advertisements


Directory All Items Date Images
Network Equipment
 

WTS GLC-TE

GLC-TGLC-TAGLC-TEGLC-FE-TSFP-GE-TDS-SFP-GE-T Please do not hesitate to contact me if you have any further questions. Best WishesHe

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

2019.05.15 WTS GLC-TE
Network Equipment
 

WTS J4858C

WTSJ4858C    X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4859C    X121 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverPlease do not hesitate to contact me if you

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

2019.05.15 WTS J4858C
Network Equipment
 

WTS DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW

WTSDS-SFP-FC-2G-SW       2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM TransceiverDS-SFP-FC-2G-LW    2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverDS-SFP-FC

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

2019.05.15 WTS DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW
Optical Instrument & Parts
 

WTS SFP-10G-LRM

SFP-10G-LR       10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverSFP-10G-LRM    10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM TransceiverSFP-10G-LR-X    

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

2019.05.15 WTS SFP-10G-LRM
Optical Instrument & Parts
 

WTS SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

WTSSFP-10G-SR-XSFP-10G-SR-SSFP-10G-SRSFP-10G-LRSFP-10G-LRMSFP-10G-LR-XPlease do not hesitate to contact me if you have any further questions. 

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

2019.05.15 WTS SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
Network Equipment
 

WTS GLC-SX-MMD

WTSGLC-SX-MMGLC-SX-MMDGLC-SX-MM-RGDGLC-ZX-SMGLC-ZX-SMDGLC-ZX-SM-RGDGLC-LH-SMGLC-LH-SMDGLC-LX-SM-RGDGLC-EX-SMDPlease do not hesita

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

2019.05.15 WTS GLC-SX-MMD
Network Equipment
 

WTS J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

WTSJ4858C    X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4859C    X121 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver J4860C    X121 1G SFP LC

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

2019.05.15 WTS J9151A	X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Network Equipment
 

WTS J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

WTSJ9150A    X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 850nm 300m DOM TransceiverJ9151A    X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverPlease do not hesitate to contac

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

2017.08.26 WTS J9150A  X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

Reviews: 0

Add comment for this company



Add your review

(Login to comment )
Your rating:
 

Write your comment:
Tags: Keywords are separated with commas.