Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product Manufacturer Supplier

Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal

Tingting




Tingting

Contact Person:Tingting
Company:FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Address:12th Floor, Niulanqian Building, Minzhi Ave, Longhua District, Shenzhen, CN 518109
Country/Region Zip: 518109 China
Telephone:86-755-28068648-0
Fax:86-755-29800948-0
CustomersPLC splitter,Fiber Cable Assemblies,Fiber optic attenuator,Fiber optic transceivers,Fiber optic adapters,Fiber optic polishing machine
Company Profile:FOCC Technology - Your Fiber Optic Solutions Partner: A global industry leader in fiber optic connectivity,Website:http://www.focc-fiber.com, FOCC has spent 5 years developing and perfecting the Fiber Optic Interconnect. Our patented technology and process results in the only reference grade interconnect that is reliable, rugged, repeatable and provides maximum performance. With millions of products deployed worldwide, our fiber optic technology has been proven time and again to solve many of the problems encountered in network deployment and maintenance. We have also used the our process as the foundation to develop unique passive fiber optic solutions for our customers. Please feel more interesting fiber optic connectivity give us a call, we offering you professional service and working well together. Company History: FOCC Technology Co.,Limited is the Chinese manufacturing company of superior quality, specialized in assembling connectors on optical fiber cable, was created on January 1, 2005 after spending three years as an incubated division, and became the international department to offer products around the world. Today, FOCC promotes the same original culture that has made us successful over the years. We strive to incorporate the highest level of quality in every product we produce, transaction we complete, and effort we undertake. MISSION: We work with passion to create faster connections between people, places, ideas and values. VISION: Representing the excellence and values of Made In China worldwide. VALUES: Quality, Innovation, Expertise, Flexibility, Collaboration, Commitment, Honesty. MARKET: Telecommunications - Data Center - Broadcasting - Military - Sensor - Transportation. PARTNERSHIP: China Mobile, China Union, China Telecom, Huawei, Foxconn.
Company Homepage:http://www.focc-fiber.com


Number of items196
Number of items sold:0
Number of Product hits:14856
Average grade (this Company):0
Average grade (on Products from this company):0


  Contact Supplier


Advertisements


Directory All Items Date Images
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX40D-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1330nm-tx/1270nm-rx 40km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx40d-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX40D-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Black Color Flangeless

Buy the high quality and highly efficient MTP MPO fiber optic adapter black color flangeless with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with cus

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Black Color Flangeless
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

MPO MTP Polishing Jig Fixture Polishing Machine FOCC- 900M

Buy the high quality and highly efficient mpo mtp polishing jig fixture polishing machine focc- 900m with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 MPO MTP Polishing Jig Fixture Polishing Machine FOCC- 900M
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX80D-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1330nm-tx/1270nm-rx 80km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx80d-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX80D-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX-20U

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1ge 1000base-bx smf 1310nm-tx/1550nm-rx 20km dom lc wdm bidi sfp transceiver module cisco glc-bx-20u compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX-20U
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10G 24F MTP to 12 X Duplex LC Fanout OM3 Fiber Cable LGX Module Cassette

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10G 24F MTP to 12 X duplex LC fanout OM3 fiber cable LGX module cassette with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China,

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 10G 24F MTP to 12 X Duplex LC Fanout OM3 Fiber Cable LGX Module Cassette
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

SC APC-LC UPC Singlemode Zip Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SC APC-LC UPC singlemode zip core outdoor fiber optic patch cable with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providi

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 SC APC-LC UPC Singlemode Zip Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter Mini Module 900μm

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x4 plc fiber splitter mini module 900μm with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with customized s

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter Mini Module 900μm
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 120km DOM LC Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatib

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1ge 1000base-ezx smf 1550nm 120km dom lc duplex sfp transceiver module cisco glc-ezx-sm-120 compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading manufact

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 120km DOM LC Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 Compatib
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60U-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1270nm-tx/1330nm-rx 60km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx60u-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX60U-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

Mpo Mtp Multifunction Fiber Tip Microscope 400GM

Buy the high quality and highly efficient mpo mtp multifunction fiber tip microscope 400gm with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with custo

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 Mpo Mtp Multifunction Fiber Tip Microscope 400GM
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX40U-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1270nm-tx/1330nm-rx 40km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx40u-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX40U-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

Buy the high quality and highly efficient SC UPC to SC UPC simplex or duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM3 multimode fiber optic patchcord with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

FC UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female

Buy the high quality and highly efficient FC UPC singlemode fixed fiber optic attenuator, male-female with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 FC UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX-10U

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1ge 1000base-bx smf 1310nm-tx/1550nm-rx 10km dom lc wdm bidi sfp transceiver module cisco glc-bx-10u compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX-10U
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1 X 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1 x 8 plc fiber splitter, mini module, 900μm with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with customiz

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1 X 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

100GBASE-LR4 SMF 1310nm 10km LC QSFP28 Transceiver Module Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 100gbase-lr4 smf 1310nm 10km lc qsfp28 transceiver module juniper jnp-qsfp-100g-lr4 compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers an

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 100GBASE-LR4 SMF 1310nm 10km LC QSFP28 Transceiver Module Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x2 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900μm Fiber

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x2 blockless fiber plc splitter, singlemode, 900μm fiber with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1x2 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900μm Fiber
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

ODLC IP67 to LC Duplex Armored Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cable Assembly 50m 1

Buy the high quality and highly efficient ODLC IP67 to LC duplex armored single mode waterproof fiber optic outdoor patch cable assembly 50m 100m with our factory. We are one of the leading manufac

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 ODLC IP67 to LC Duplex Armored Single Mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cable Assembly 50m 1
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

Buy the high quality and highly efficient LC UPC to SC UPC simplex or duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM4 multimode fiber optic patchcord with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX20D-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1330nm-tx/1270nm-rx 20km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx20d-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX20D-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x16 plc fiber splitter, mini module, 900μm, sc with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with custo

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX20U-I

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 10gbase-bx smf 1270nm-tx/1330nm-rx 20km dom lc wdm bidi xfp transceiver module cisco xfp-10g-bx20u-i compatible with our factory. We are one of the leading

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 10GBASE-BX SMF 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX20U-I
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter 1x32 Blockless Splitter Mini Module, 900μm, SC/UPC LC/UPC SC/APC LC/APC Con

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1x16 PLC fiber splitter 1x32 blockless splitter mini module, 900μm, SC/UPC LC/UPC SC/APC LC/APC connector with our factory. We are one of the leading manu

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter 1x32 Blockless Splitter Mini Module, 900μm, SC/UPC LC/UPC SC/APC LC/APC Con
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications
 

NSN Outdoor Cable Assemblies LC Duplex Waterproof Connector 9/125 Single Mode

Buy the high quality and highly efficient NSN outdoor cable assemblies LC duplex waterproof connector 9/125 single mode with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in Ch

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

2019.12.30 NSN Outdoor Cable Assemblies LC Duplex Waterproof Connector 9/125 Single Mode

Reviews: 0

Add comment for this company



Add your review

(Login to comment )
Your rating:
 

Write your comment:
Tags: Keywords are separated with commas.