Related products


Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Electrical Equipment & Supplies / Security & Protection / Optical Instrument & Parts

Features

  • US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connector
  • OS2, OM3, OM4 fiber grades (OM1 and OM2 available)
  • 0.35dB Elite low loss MTP/MPO connector as well standard versions of 0.6/0.75dB
  • Factory terminated and tested
  • Allow easy migration from 10GbE to 40GbE or 100GbE
  • Pulling eyes are provided as an option to protect the fiber ends during installation
  Advertisements  
   


Posted by Choonfang Chang
e-MailContact company
Company
Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. 
Address #8819, Zhanrun Bldg, Yunfeng Rd, Longhua Dist., Shenzhen,  Guangdong,
City & ZIP
Shenzhen
Country
China
Phone
For registered Members only.
Fax
For registered Members only.
Key Customers / Clientele Europe, America, Southeast Asia, China and so on
Company Profile Shenzhen htfuture Co., Ltd is a professional supplier of fiber optic products and WDM systematic solution. Was built by a team who has more than 10-year experiences in optical communication product R&D, fiber solution, component developing and manufacturing.
HTFuture supplies a broad range of communication solutions products including wavelength division multiplexer(WDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM), Fiber Optic Transceivers(SFP, SFP+, XFP, 10G QSFP+, 40G QSFP+ and 100G CFP2), OEO Converter Repeater, Ethernet Media Converter, Fiber Optical Patch cord and Fiber Optical assembly. Currently our products are widely used in Telecommunication, CATV, FTTX, WANs, LAN, Gigabit&10 G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, Fiber Channel, Roadway safety, Data-video Transmission, Long-distance monitoring, Military and many other fields.
The aim of HTFuture is provide you quality products, gratified service and fast delivery.
URLFor registered Members only.
Rating (0 reviews)
Keywords (seperated by comma)
Product Specifications
Industry Category
Quality/Safety Certifications
Delivery Lead Time
Payment & Price Terms
My Offers
Product Portfolio / Other Products
Customers
Detailed Company Introduction
FOB Price & Port
Packaging Details
Our Team
Web Site

View Reviews and Comments

 Leave a comment *login-required
     
Title  
 
Comment  
 
Code  
    
   

 Product Details
 Product id  576592
 Visits   31
 Date  2018.07.31
 


Similer Products